ID

NOMES

ESCOLAS

CAT

RTG

1864

Joao Gabriel

Albert Schweitzes

8 ANO

1790

2008

Thiago Batista De Freitas

Almirante Tamandare

COMU

2072

2009

Thiago Batista De Freitas Alves

Almirante Tamandare

COMU

2080

1983

Leandro De Castro

Avulso

COMU

2158

1989

Marcelo Jose Vieira

Avulso

COMU

2050

1991

Marcia Regina Zottis Simoes

Avulso

COMU

2090

2096

Olinto Alves Simoes

Avulso

VET

2038

1668

Jean Bopp

Caic Bairro Novo

6 ANO

1600

1809

Matheus De Souza De Oliveira

Caic Bairro Novo

7 ANO

1660

1848

Camile Martins Vaz

Caic Bairro Novo

8 ANO

1778

1851

Claudia Vitoria Pereira Alves

Caic Bairro Novo

8 ANO

1800

1872

Lucas De Lima Berezoski

Caic Bairro Novo

8 ANO

1740

1891

Polyana Bertoldo Martins

Caic Bairro Novo

8 ANO

1760

1900

Vinicius Siqueira Gross

Caic Bairro Novo

8 ANO

1800

1903

Amonra Abner Oliveira De Souza

Caic Bairro Novo

9 ANO

1834

1911

Daniel Jesus Figueiredo

Caic Bairro Novo

9 ANO

1826

1912

David Homan Xavier Silva

Caic Bairro Novo

9 ANO

1849

9

Bianca de Oliveira

CCXPG

1 ANO

1169

10

Bianca Oliveira

CCXPG

1 ANO

1120

80

Antonella Melo Fassini

CCXPG

2 ANO

1268

130

Julia Felix Armaud

CCXPG

2 ANO

1200

161

Maria Eduarda Machado

CCXPG

2 ANO

1202

320

Giuliana Martins Furtado

CCXPG

3 ANO

1310

370

Julia Gabrieli Cordeiro

CCXPG

3 ANO

1309

450

Matheus Oliveira Campos

CCXPG

3 ANO

1311

628

Davi Schoab Giebeluka

CCXPG

4 ANO

1445

718

Hayllana Ribas

CCXPG

4 ANO

1410

772

Julia Klotzsche

CCXPG

4 ANO

1429

853

Maria Eduarda Beraldo Buiar

CCXPG

4 ANO

1459

894

Mitzi Verdam Ramos

CCXPG

4 ANO

1486

908

Nathanael Araujo Tavares Dos S

CCXPG

4 ANO

1475

1009

Vinicius Maciel Carneiro

CCXPG

4 ANO

1439

1058

Ana Clara Fornazari

CCXPG

5 ANO

1514

1059

Ana Clara Zani

CCXPG

5 ANO

1530

1359

Larissa Vitoria Martins De Lima

CCXPG

5 ANO

1480

1547

Ryan Vaz Carneiro

CCXPG

5 ANO

1505

1707

Nicolas Brayan Hass

CCXPG

6 ANO

1629

1753

Ana Rafaela Gasparello

CCXPG

7 ANO

1689

1767

Ester Bruning

CCXPG

7 ANO

1709

1800

Livia de Morais Pereia

CCXPG

7 ANO

1711

1827

Sara Bruning

CCXPG

7 ANO

1709

1834

Vincenzo Mello Fassini

CCXPG

7 ANO

1748

1845

Breno Oliveira

CCXPG

8 ANO

1800

1863

Jhulia Vitoria Felix

CCXPG

8 ANO

1846

1885

Pedro De Mattos Caetano

CCXPG

8 ANO

1820

1907

Breno Kroler Oliveira

CCXPG

9 ANO

1906

2018

Ana Paula Slussarki

CCXPG

EM

1958

2030

Emanoel Mateus Chimin

CCXPG

EM

2024

2066

Pablo Vinicius Scheiffer Paz

CCXPG

EM

2000

2019

Andrei Henrique Ferraz Nalevaiko

Ce Angelo Gusso

EM

2000

1694

Lucas Gabriel Beatreis

Ce Beatriz Faria Anzay

6 ANO

1610

1703

Matheus Kauan

Ce Beatriz Faria Anzay

6 ANO

1590

1721

Richard Batista Mota

Ce Beatriz Faria Anzay

6 ANO

1632

1735

Victoria M C Ludgero

Ce Beatriz Faria Anzay

6 ANO

1576

1637

Eduardo Borges Fagundes

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

6 ANO

1560

1687

Leonardo Dewayne De Paula Santos

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

6 ANO

1600

1696

Luiz Henrique Freire Trizoti

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

6 ANO

1581

1701

Matheus Dos Santos Nunes Pereira

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

6 ANO

1549

1748

Alisson Pereira De Lima

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

7 ANO

1650

1752

Ana Paula Oliveira Ramos

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

7 ANO

1700

1824

Renato Antonio De Souza Magno

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

7 ANO

1651

1835

Vinicius Zepson Soares

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

7 ANO

1702

1979

Juliano Cezar Ferreira

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

COMU

2061

2047

Joao Otavio Da Silva Barbosa

Ce Desembargador Cunha Pereira

EM

1944

1730

Tacyane Kasenoh Silva

CE do Parana

6 ANO

1645

1777

Guilherme Yede

CE do Parana

7 ANO

1700

1844

Augustus Dall’Agnol Zottis Alves Simoes

CE do Parana

8 ANO

1815

1897

Theodoro Franco Lopes

CE do Parana

8 ANO

1787

1923

Jamille Vitoria Ribeiro

CE do Parana

9 ANO

1995

1926

Joao Paulo Zem Pereira

CE do Parana

9 ANO

1920

2024

Cesar Augusto Nielsen

CE do Parana

EM

2000

2026

Diovana Ferreira Dos Anjos

CE do Parana

EM

2072

2050

Karine Chaves Miguel Da Silva

CE do Parana

EM

2020

2053

Lucas De Souza Mileski

CE do Parana

EM

2080

2055

Luiz Felipe Ribeiro Leiria

CE do Parana

EM

2020

2057

Marcus Vinicius Vieira De Souza

CE do Parana

EM

1980

2064

Milena Kasenoh Dos Santos

CE do Parana

EM

2010

2065

Nicole Januario Ribeiro

CE do Parana

EM

1980

2071

Renam Moreira Caratchuk

CE do Parana

EM

2020

2077

Wildson Marcelo

CE do Parana

EM

2020

1676

Julia De Oliveira Gallego

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

6 ANO

1585

1711

Pedro Reis Vidal Franzez

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

6 ANO

1560

1750

Ana Paula Da Silveira

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

7 ANO

1680

1762

Caroline Huying Wu

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

7 ANO

1692

1764

Eduardo Dos Santos Wolpe

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

7 ANO

1651

1781

Isabela Mitie Yamamoto

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

7 ANO

1659

1797

Lara Brandao Dos Santos Goncalves

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

7 ANO

1650

1867

Kellinton Kelvin De Souza Lima

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

8 ANO

1781

1882

Nathan Ochiliski Martins

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

8 ANO

1820

1904

Angie Wu Cheang

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

9 ANO

1879

1909

Cintia She Yong Wu

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

9 ANO

1843

2039

Gustavo Goes Ebert

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

EM

2000

2042

Ivan Cavassin Silva

Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva

EM

1934

2028

Eduardo Dos Santos Bueno

Ce Eurides Brandao

EM

2027

2029

Eduardo Santos Bueno

Ce Eurides Brandao

EM

2020

2067

Paulo Henrique de Santa Clara

Ce Eurides Brandao

EM

2019

1667

Jean Alves Pereira

Ce Hildegard Sondahl

6 ANO

1646

1635

Edigard Augusto Costa Reischenbac

Ce Jayme Canet

6 ANO

1609

2020

Brendon Richard Pires

Ce Joao Xxiii

EM

1951

2058

Mateus Marchetto

Ce Joao Xxiii

EM

2000

1647

Gabriel Goncalves Dos Santos

Ce Newton Ferreira Da Costa

6 ANO

1600

1644

Gabriel Atilio Oliveira Da Pas

Ce Nilo Brandao

6 ANO

1580

1620

Arthur Mahatma Paiva Franco

Ce Padre Silvestre Kandora

6 ANO

1620

1655

Guilherme Da Silva Cruz

Ce Padre Silvestre Kandora

6 ANO

1601

1658

Gulherme Da Silva Cruz

Ce Padre Silvestre Kandora

6 ANO

1600

1737

Vinicius Rossane Das Neves

Ce Paula Gomes

6 ANO

1601

1713

Rafael Oliveira Da Silva

Ce Pilar Maturana

6 ANO

1620

1818

Nicolas Andrew Da Silva Coutinho

Ce Prof Daniel Rocha

7 ANO

1680

1625

Camila Candida Hey

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

6 ANO

1561

1632

Daniel Roberto Cordeiro Junior

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

6 ANO

1560

1650

Gabriel Thiago Botega De Oliveira

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

6 ANO

1550

1679

Juliana Andrade De Oliveira

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

6 ANO

1600

1714

Rafael Thiago Botega De Oliveira

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

6 ANO

1561

1715

Rafaela Costa Taverna

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

6 ANO

1560

1743

Willian Rafael Ribeiro Willian

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

6 ANO

1600

1868

Lauriane Moraes Da Luz

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

8 ANO

1800

1917

Gabriel Moraes E Silva

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

9 ANO

1880

1933

Maria Izabel Moraes E Silva

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

9 ANO

1870

1946

Andre Luiz De Oliveira

Ce Prof Narciso Mendes

COMU

2060

905

Nathalia Meneghette De Souza

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

4 ANO

1463

1672

Joao Mariano Meneghette De Souza

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

6 ANO

1643

1774

Gabriely Moreira Montieri

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

7 ANO

1757

1782

Isabela Vitoria Fujikawa

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

7 ANO

1690

1839

Yasmin Ribeiro Alves

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

7 ANO

1721

1855

Emelly Camili Mello Gouveia

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

8 ANO

1769

1858

Erick Valle Tavares

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

8 ANO

1790

1860

Giovani Lima Diogo

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

8 ANO

1846

1915

Emilly Padilha Germano

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

9 ANO

1875

1919

Gabrielle Tamara Moraes Siquei

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

9 ANO

1908

2031

Fernanda Elisabeth De Oliveira Leal

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

EM

2000

2033

Filipe Paulista Dos Santos

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

EM

2008

2043

Janaina Goncalves

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

EM

1999

2070

Rebeca Moreira Montieri

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

EM

2002

2098

Simone De Fatima Santos

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – A

VET

2016

1611

Alexandre Henrique Soares de Barros

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1572

1638

Eduardo Henrique Lima Diogo

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1550

1639

Eduardo Teodoro Neto

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1600

1642

Felipe Moreira Pontes Thomaz

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1561

1643

Felipe Pereira Coito

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1605

1654

Giulia Isabella Pereira Delazari

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1570

1663

Henzo Douglas Fernandes Santana

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1563

1709

Pedro Da Silva Santos

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1600

1719

Ray Espindola Madeira De Souza

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1574

1723

Ryan Cesar Alves De Lima

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1549

1726

Ryann Fernandes Dos Santos Cruz

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

6 ANO

1570

1756

Anny Emanuelly Godoy de Assis

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

7 ANO

1664

1778

Gustavo Cardoso De Almeida

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

7 ANO

1700

1815

Matheus Soares De Oliveira Lopes

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

7 ANO

1690

1896

Samuel Vinicius Godoy De Assis

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – B

8 ANO

1694

1653

Gabriela Ribeiro Pires

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

6 ANO

1580

1665

Igor Dos Santos Lima

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

6 ANO

1620

1697

Luiz Miguel Da Cruz

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

6 ANO

1590

1724

Ryan Gabriel Rodrigues Campos

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

6 ANO

1607

1725

Ryann Cesar Alves de Lima

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

6 ANO

1547

1789

Joao Pedro Dos Santos

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

7 ANO

1660

1853

Diogo De Almeida Souza

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

8 ANO

1864

1865

Joziel Rodrigues Goncalves

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

8 ANO

1736

1876

Mateus Goncalves

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

8 ANO

1894

1968

Genice Moreira Montieri

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

COMU

2047

2060

Matheus Lopes Da Silva

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

EM

2044

2068

Pedro Cordeiro Kaneto

Ce Protasio De Carvalho – Efm

EM

1982

1619

Arthur de Lima Arantes

Ce Santa Candida

6 ANO

1571

1628

Christian Faria Da Silva

Ce Santa Candida

6 ANO

1603

1673

Joao Pedro Lira Goncalves Da Silva

Ce Santa Candida

6 ANO

1618

1706

Ney Miguel Domingues Barbosa

Ce Santa Candida

6 ANO

1580

1772

Gabriela Zatti Grasel

Ce Santa Candida

7 ANO

1650

1795

Kaue Henrique Almeida Da Silva

Ce Santa Candida

7 ANO

1689

1808

Matheus de Arruda Pinto

Ce Santa Candida

7 ANO

1700

1813

Matheus Henrique Nunes Guesser

Ce Santa Candida

7 ANO

1700

1825

Renato Aparecido Massucato Jun

Ce Santa Candida

7 ANO

1700

1901

Vinnycius Gabriel Da Silveira

Ce Santa Candida

8 ANO

1780

2059

Mateus Stein Dos Santos

Ce Santa Candida

EM

1977

1617

Andre Agottani Ribeiro

Ce Santa Felicidade

6 ANO

1617

1660

Gustavo Da Silva Gamas

Ce Santa Felicidade

6 ANO

1581

1693

Lucas Dias Barbosa

Ce Santa Felicidade

6 ANO

1601

1699

Marcos Junior Karas

Ce Santa Felicidade

6 ANO

1671

1712

Rafael Henrique Foques De Oliveira

Ce Santa Felicidade

6 ANO

1591

1862

Iran P I B Menezes

Ce Santa Felicidade

8 ANO

1858

1736

Vinicius Matheus Da Silva Delf

Ce Santa Rosa

6 ANO

1600

1747

Alan Vinicius de Souza Wolpe

Ce Santa Rosa

7 ANO

1719

1780

Henderson Wolpe Da Palma

Ce Santa Rosa

7 ANO

1679

1623

Barbara Marek

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

6 ANO

1588

1630

Daniel De Jesus Mota

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

6 ANO

1619

1670

Jheimilly Vitoria

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

6 ANO

1578

1729

Suzimari Martins

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

6 ANO

1550

1744

Abyllene Araujo Alves Calixto

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

7 ANO

1632

1760

Bruno Kazuo Rodrigues

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

7 ANO

1716

1814

Matheus Paes Thome

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

7 ANO

1672

1841

Amabili Gabrielly De Oliveira

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

8 ANO

1762

1846

Bruna dos Santos

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

8 ANO

1800

1847

Camila Rocha Glidiu

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

8 ANO

1790

1856

Emily Costa Amaral

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

8 ANO

1760

1874

Lucas Landoski Mascarello

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

8 ANO

1849

1881

Natali Santiago De Oliveira

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

8 ANO

1801

1905

Arthur Rosa Do Prado

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

9 ANO

2013

1910

Daniel Henrique Vieira

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

9 ANO

1918

1913

Debora Marisa Dallin Veiga

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

9 ANO

1912

1922

Isabelle Luana Amorim Maroski

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

9 ANO

1934

1939

Wendell Gabriel Otaviano

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

9 ANO

1919

2032

Fernando Estevam

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

EM

2000

2072

Thiago Cirino Sobrinho Santin

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

EM

2099

2074

Victor Trizotte De Oliveira

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

EM

1992

2078

Willian Wagner Soares Colaco

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

EM

2085

2092

Ademir Jackson Batista

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

VET

2122

2095

Leonildo Rubio Junior

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe A

VET

2100

1618

Andriele Aparecida Rocha

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1531

1629

Cristina Soares Carioca

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1580

1656

Guilherme Schionato

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1549

1669

Jeferson Campos

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1580

1671

Joao Eduardo M Ribeiro

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1590

1675

Joao Vitor B Walkowski

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1543

1680

Karen Cristina Alves

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1581

1702

Matheus Eduardo Arruda

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1593

1705

Nathalia Vitoria A. Bruno

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1580

1708

Nicole Costa Camargo

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1600

1732

Thiago De Souza Maksimovitz

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1580

1740

Weslei Ferreira Bonfim

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

6 ANO

1535

1749

Amanda Cristina De Oliveira

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

7 ANO

1642

1757

Antonio Lourenco Norato

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

7 ANO

1664

1763

Deivid Cezar Rodrigo Silveira

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

7 ANO

1700

1770

Gabriel Ferreira Lemos

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

7 ANO

1689

1776

Guilherme De Moraes Carvalho

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

7 ANO

1699

1802

Luiz Henrique Oliveira de Castro

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

7 ANO

1666

1803

Luiz Henrique Rodrigues Araujo

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

7 ANO

1706

1928

Joao Vitor Scarabotto

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

9 ANO

1913

2015

Wesley Dos Santos De Oliveira

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

COMU

2070

2037

Guilherme De Abreu

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

EM

1980

2075

Vitoria Garcia Fermino

Ce Sao Pedro Apostolo – Equipe B

EM

1960

2038

Gustavo Da Silva Junior

Ce Segismundo Falarz

EM

1980

2041

Igor Luan De Toledo Lemes

Ce Segismundo Falarz

EM

1980

2021

Bryan Vincius De Lima

Ceep

EM

1989

1785

Joao Eduardo Orlandi Felix

Cefrai

7 ANO

1740

272

Eli Pedro Berbigier Costa Neto

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

3 ANO

1319

351

Janaina Yeva Fillipeto Costa

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

3 ANO

1278

367

Julia Cavalcanti De Oliveira

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

3 ANO

1383

391

Leonidas Balles Martini

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

3 ANO

1275

392

Leticia Dezio Cabreira

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

3 ANO

1294

622

Daniel de Oliveira da Silva

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

4 ANO

1390

625

Daniel Oliveira Da Silva

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

4 ANO

1372

690

Gabriel Stephan Diaz

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

4 ANO

1400

784

Karine Stephane De Lima Raimundo

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

4 ANO

1336

854

Maria Eduarda De Lorena Martins

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

4 ANO

1459

1003

Victoria Dos Santos Galvao

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

4 ANO

1357

1051

Amanda Pires Da Silva

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1517

1055

Ana Beatriz De Oliveira Da Silva

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1520

1060

Ana Julia Amaral Da Silva Dos Santos

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1522

1086

Barbara Francine Dos Santos Rodrigues

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1479

1090

Bernard Cristo De Lara

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1491

1099

Bruno Correa De Lima Goncalves

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1520

1104

Bryan Felipe Teixeira

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1489

1117

Carlos Augusto Firmino Rodrigues

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1520

1149

Dyogo Freitas Lourenco

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1528

1211

Gabriel Stephan Dias

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1507

1275

Isadora Cristina Dos Santos

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1480

1294

Joao Pedro Conceicao

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1513

1297

Joao Vitor Conceicao

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1536

1323

Julyano Goncalves Noronha Pere

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1507

1326

Karoline Dos Santos Lopes

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1539

1416

Luiz Gustavo Pedrodo Caxeado

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1537

1551

Shamyra Chrestine De Mattos Ferreira

Cei Bela Vista Do Paraiso

5 ANO

1481

813

Lavigne Lucindo Dos Reis

Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1352

821

Lorenzo De Angelis Garret

Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1400

852

Marcos Paulo De Oliveira

Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1398

875

Matheus De Oliveira Diesel

Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1381

52

Miguel Sant Helena

Cei Davi Carneiro

1 ANO

1081

332

Gustavo Miguel Kosloski Borato

Cei Davi Carneiro

3 ANO

1249

389

Leonardo Carneiro Sidral

Cei Davi Carneiro

3 ANO

1264

522

Thiago Henrique Roberto Do Carmo

Cei Davi Carneiro

3 ANO

1279

543

Willian Gabriel De Maria Soares

Cei Davi Carneiro

3 ANO

1300

648

Emanuelle Nicole Silva

Cei Davi Carneiro

4 ANO

1339

788

Kaua Gabriel Presan Rodrigues

Cei Davi Carneiro

4 ANO

1400

887

Max Marques Lourenco

Cei Davi Carneiro

4 ANO

1389

899

Naiume Ribeiro Da Silva

Cei Davi Carneiro

4 ANO

1398

920

Nycolas Mateus Pereira Dos Santos

Cei Davi Carneiro

4 ANO

1371

961

Ryan Luis Martins

Cei Davi Carneiro

4 ANO

1382

973

Stefany Kononczuk

Cei Davi Carneiro

4 ANO

1370

975

Sthefany Konoczuk

Cei Davi Carneiro

4 ANO

1335

1196

Gabriel Anibaletto

Cei Davi Carneiro

5 ANO

1500

1286

Joao Gabriel Candido Ferreira

Cei Davi Carneiro

5 ANO

1506

1406

Luis Ricardo Lima Boanova Da S

Cei Davi Carneiro

5 ANO

1526

1483

Nicolas Da Silva Enumo

Cei Davi Carneiro

5 ANO

1481

1

Adriano Henrique Mendes Da Silva

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1156

11

Bruno Santos Marques

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1089

22

Gabriel Rovai Gracia

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1171

38

Kaua Dietrich Ribeiro

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1121

39

Kaua Gabriel Dubiella Schultz

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1080

41

Leonardo Brandalize Gontarz

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1120

56

Natharielly Soares Santo Pedroso

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1055

60

Pedro Juliano Correa

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1050

64

Ricardo De Andrade Enes

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1083

67

Sarah Fernanda Cella

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1090

68

Sofia Gusso Ferreira

Cei Doutel De Andrade

1 ANO

1049

81

Arthur Cesar Alves

Cei Doutel De Andrade

2 ANO

1194

125

Joao Marcelo Santos Vidal

Cei Doutel De Andrade

2 ANO

1185

157

Luyza Gabriela De Souza

Cei Doutel De Andrade

2 ANO

1150

182

Pedro Henrique Vieira

Cei Doutel De Andrade

2 ANO

1219

184

Pio Lucas Wosch Slavik De Frei

Cei Doutel De Andrade

2 ANO

1170

194

Sebastian Wosch Slavik De Frei

Cei Doutel De Andrade

2 ANO

1190

232

Anna Karla Aires Domingues Per

Cei Doutel De Andrade

3 ANO

1327

249

Carolina Garcia Raposo

Cei Doutel De Andrade

3 ANO

1300

304

Gabriel Rozendo Rodrigues

Cei Doutel De Andrade

3 ANO

1335

483

Pedro Augusto Otto De Souza

Cei Doutel De Andrade

3 ANO

1303

692

Gabriel Voichcoski Da Silva

Cei Doutel De Andrade

4 ANO

1421

930

Pedro Henrique Ferreira

Cei Doutel De Andrade

4 ANO

1509

971

Stefano Pegorini

Cei Doutel De Andrade

4 ANO

1483

1229

Giovanny Teixeira De Faria Machado

Cei Doutel De Andrade

5 ANO

1521

1257

Henrique Adriano Souza Santos

Cei Doutel De Andrade

5 ANO

1505

1456

Matheus Pedroso Ferreira

Cei Doutel De Andrade

5 ANO

1520

79

Annelyze Vitoria Dos Santos

Cei Erico Verissimo

2 ANO

1180

171

Mikael Rodrigo Torens Florencio

Cei Erico Verissimo

2 ANO

1189

196

Sophia Isadora Solera

Cei Erico Verissimo

2 ANO

1200

200

Thiago Correa Tonon

Cei Erico Verissimo

2 ANO

1200

239

Bianca Lais Correa Barbosa

Cei Erico Verissimo

3 ANO

1259

423

Marcelo Gabriel Goncales Barbosa

Cei Erico Verissimo

3 ANO

1283

446

Matheus Henrique De Souza Velasques

Cei Erico Verissimo

3 ANO

1301

488

Pedro Henrique Rain Secundini

Cei Erico Verissimo

3 ANO

1300

552

Alan Michel Da Rosa

Cei Erico Verissimo

4 ANO

1400

701

Giovana Proenca De Oliveira

Cei Erico Verissimo

4 ANO

1400

709

Guilherme Henrique Ribas

Cei Erico Verissimo

4 ANO

1397

753

Joao Gabriel De Oliveira

Cei Erico Verissimo

4 ANO

1400

758

Joao Railton Ribeiro Lima

Cei Erico Verissimo

4 ANO

1401

839

Lucas Narloch Zabla

Cei Erico Verissimo

4 ANO

1417

938

Rafael Ferreira De Souza

Cei Erico Verissimo

4 ANO

1378

1143

Deborah De Camargo Fioze

Cei Erico Verissimo

5 ANO

1455

1217

Geovana Wroblewski Rodrigues

Cei Erico Verissimo

5 ANO

1473

1272

Ingrid Mirelle De Lemos

Cei Erico Verissimo

5 ANO

1519

70

Thomas Emanuel Dos Santos Sopp

Cei Eva Da Silva

1 ANO

1106

152

Lucas Gabriel Carvalho Dos Santos

Cei Eva Da Silva

2 ANO

1200

255

Daniel Reis Marques

Cei Eva Da Silva

3 ANO

1280

318

Giovanna Germano Burbella

Cei Eva Da Silva

3 ANO

1259

404

Lucas Henrique De Oliveira Amaral

Cei Eva Da Silva

3 ANO

1280

405

Lucas Miguel Zenaro

Cei Eva Da Silva

3 ANO

1290

439

Matheus Alberto Batista Rodrigues

Cei Eva Da Silva

3 ANO

1267

475

Nicoli Veroneze M. De S. Hornig

Cei Eva Da Silva

3 ANO

1300

490

Pedro Triachini Favero

Cei Eva Da Silva

3 ANO

1357

565

Amanda Leonel Bruno

Cei Eva Da Silva

4 ANO

1338

595

Bruna De Oliveira Ramos

Cei Eva Da Silva

4 ANO

1372

762

Joao Victor Cristo Irineu

Cei Eva Da Silva

4 ANO

1400

906

Nathallye Roberta Moreira

Cei Eva Da Silva

4 ANO

1386

1125

Christopher Alexandre Veloso Pereira

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1520

1151

Eder Silva Leithardt

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1560

1332

Kauan Gabriel Goncalves Paulino

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1523

1353

Kristofer Enzo Neves De Oliveira

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1484

1386

Luana Beatriz Moraes Michilini

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1480

1457

Matheus Quintino Toldo

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1500

1484

Nicolas De Araujo Otramario

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1538

1571

Valeria De Liz Mazurek

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1510

1573

Victor Da Silva Ferreira

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1500

1592

Vitoria B Crispim

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1540

1595

Vitoria Gabriela Guerino Silveira

Cei Eva Da Silva

5 ANO

1500

326

Guilherme Henrique Franca De Paula

Cei Francisco Frischmann

3 ANO

1298

467

Natan Vinicios Batista Machado

Cei Francisco Frischmann

3 ANO

1274

561

Alissa De Oliveira

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1358

564

Amanda Ferreira Da Silva

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1345

568

Ana Carolina Kreme Silva

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1328

605

Camila Silverio Cardoso

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1373

738

Isabel Boikivski Ramos

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1328

765

Joao Vitor Rohde Santana

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1375

801

Kayk Broca

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1343

804

Kerolyn Aisha Dos Santos Heymowski

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1347

904

Nathalia Dos Santos Hernandez

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1295

918

Nicolly Augustinho Barbosa

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1367

968

Sebastiao Wallace Da Silva Neto

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1382

1002

Victor Tavares Bulmini

Cei Francisco Frischmann

4 ANO

1380

1044

Allana Victoria Pelegrini Voichiki

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1469

1050

Amanda Mota Almeida Mattos

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1490

1122

Carlos Eduardo Pires Da Cunha

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1460

1127

Cibely Lua De Araujo Oliveira

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1499

1138

Davi Sfriso Messias

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1500

1172

Erick Elias Schneider Drosda

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1498

1183

Felipe De Sousa Lima

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1500

1187

Felipe Gabriel De Oliveira

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1500

1231

Giulia Dos Santos Motta

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1489

1233

Grazielly Santana Da Silva Vecchi

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1480

1270

Igor Da Cunha Moreira

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1468

1295

Joao Pedro Jungles

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1479

1306

Jorge Henrique Severo Cunha

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1501

1351

Khaue Guilherme Kaseker Da Cruz

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1501

1382

Liliane Roberta Tsumanuma Da Silveira

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1500

1423

Maria Cecilia Munhoz Braga

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1473

1424

Maria Eduarda Acunha Dos Santos

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1470

1427

Maria Eduarda De Moraes Sobczak

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1482

1431

Maria Eduarda Leite Gorkawczuk

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1523

1482

Nicholas Eduardo Protci

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1500

1489

Odaly Lexime

Cei Heitor De Alencar Furtado

5 ANO

1470

132

Kael E. Prudente Fernandes

Cei Julio Moreira

2 ANO

1188

229

Andrew Henrique Da Silva Zucco

Cei Julio Moreira

3 ANO

1312

264

Diogo Gabriel Freitas Da Cruz

Cei Julio Moreira

3 ANO

1385

330

Gustavo Ian Andrade Dos Santos

Cei Julio Moreira

3 ANO

1310

402

Lucas Dos Santos Stelmatchuk

Cei Julio Moreira

3 ANO

1288

407

Lucas Rocha Dos Santos Lima

Cei Julio Moreira

3 ANO

1325

408

Lucas Veiga Mattos

Cei Julio Moreira

3 ANO

1265

457

Miguel Rodrigues De Barros Oliveira

Cei Julio Moreira

3 ANO

1325

535

Vinicius Gabriel Faveri Dos Reis

Cei Julio Moreira

3 ANO

1300

551

Aisha Emanuely Coelho

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1503

682

Gabriel Luis Panho

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1447

717

Gustavo Luiz Perico

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1420

726

Henrique De Brito Cordeiro

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1430

757

Joao Paulo Gianisella

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1430

761

Joao Victor Correa Mello

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1400

829

Luana D Aquino Baraldi

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1400

861

Maria Heduarda M Schoffel

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1421

863

Maria Luiza Barcelos Mendes

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1433

962

Saimon Vinicius Iglikoski

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1410

967

Sarah De Moura Silva

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1384

1010

Vinicius Natan O Kingerski

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1510

1015

Vitor De Lima

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1390

1017

Vitor Gabriel V M Zdebski

Cei Julio Moreira

4 ANO

1418

1314

Juan De Oliveira De Moraes

Cei Julio Moreira

5 ANO

1575

1389

Lucas Gabriel Baptista

Cei Julio Moreira

5 ANO

1500

1436

Maria Eduarda Soares Pereira

Cei Julio Moreira

5 ANO

1511

1541

Rodrigo De Oliveira De Moraes

Cei Julio Moreira

5 ANO

1522

138

Khaue

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

2 ANO

1200

155

Luis Vinicius Fernandes Da Silva

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

2 ANO

1213

159

Marcos Eduardo Souza

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

2 ANO

1181

165

Matheus De Souza More

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

2 ANO

1194

197

Suzana Franca Wolck

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

2 ANO

1204

256

Danielly Mendes Ferreira

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

3 ANO

1260

291

Felipe Rosa Da Silva

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

3 ANO

1301

336

Henrique Augusto Januario

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

3 ANO

1332

346

Iamyly Silva Souza

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

3 ANO

1318

347

Ian Mateus Castellar Cezne

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

3 ANO

1280

474

Nicole Manhani

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

3 ANO

1320

499

Renan Ferreira Nogueira

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

3 ANO

1311

501

Rhuan Augusto De Lima Ramos

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

3 ANO

1303

629

David Aleksander Goncalves Quincozes

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

4 ANO

1455

734

Iago Bruno Silva Souza

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

4 ANO

1455

764

Joao Victor Teixeira Alves

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

4 ANO

1439

1007

Vinicius Eduardo Da Silva

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

4 ANO

1441

1097

Brian

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

5 ANO

1500

1118

Carlos Daniel Mariano Fernandes

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

5 ANO

1540

1282

Jeremis Alexandre De Souza Ribeiro

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

5 ANO

1500

1329

Kaua Gimenes Gomez

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

5 ANO

1508

1402

Luck Vinicios Bonete

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

5 ANO

1500

1533

Renato Matos Da Silva

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

5 ANO

1509

1604

Willian Eduardo Lemes Filho

Cei Maria Augusta Jouve

5 ANO

1464

460

Milena Silva Roza

Cei Olivio Soares Saboia

3 ANO

1290

862

Maria Julia dos Santos

Cei Olivio Soares Saboia

4 ANO

1377

994

Tiago da Rosa de Farias

Cei Olivio Soares Saboia

4 ANO

1449

1004

Vinicios De Oliveira Dos Santos

Cei Olivio Soares Saboia

4 ANO

1410

1452

Matheus Henrique De Oliveira Rodrigues

Cei Olivio Soares Saboia

5 ANO

1511

1593

Vitoria De Oliveira Santin

Cei Olivio Soares Saboia

5 ANO

1490

590

Beatriz De Santana Luvizotto

Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

4 ANO

1392

759

Joao Valmar Bonfim Alberti

Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

4 ANO

1554

1071

Andreia Caroline Santos

Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1496

1363

Layana Gabriele Melo Ferreira

Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1500

1455

Matheus Ordonhes Vichinheski

Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1520

1563

Thaissa De Souza Silva

Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1551

282

Erick Von Oettling

Cei Pedro Dallabona

3 ANO

1308

322

Guilherme Gabriel Scoassado

Cei Pedro Dallabona

3 ANO

1299

340

Henrique Lourenco

Cei Pedro Dallabona

3 ANO

1287

394

Lorenzo Bertacche

Cei Pedro Dallabona

3 ANO

1301

463

Moises Schmidt De Almeida

Cei Pedro Dallabona

3 ANO

1280

585

Apollo Bonatti Ribeiro

Cei Pedro Dallabona

4 ANO

1394

775

Juliana Sayuri Ito

Cei Pedro Dallabona

4 ANO

1414

798

Kaue Murilo Santana Gomes

Cei Pedro Dallabona

4 ANO

1373

846

Luiz Gabriel Dos Santos

Cei Pedro Dallabona

4 ANO

1401

878

Matheus Gonzales Ogliari

Cei Pedro Dallabona

4 ANO

1425

909

Nicholas Lemes Cardoso

Cei Pedro Dallabona

4 ANO

1390

991

Thor Bonatti Ribeiro

Cei Pedro Dallabona

4 ANO

1417

995

Tiago Da Silva Borges

Cei Pedro Dallabona

4 ANO

1425

1070

Andre Luis Lisboa Litza

Cei Pedro Dallabona

5 ANO

1490

1164

Eloisa Lisboa Litza

Cei Pedro Dallabona

5 ANO

1487

1182

Felipe Caporali Wosch

Cei Pedro Dallabona

5 ANO

1491

1321

Julio Cesar Goncalves Bispo

Cei Pedro Dallabona

5 ANO

1482

1376

Leonardo Travasso Teixeira

Cei Pedro Dallabona

5 ANO

1519

1492

Paulo Vitor Bortoncello

Cei Pedro Dallabona

5 ANO

1480

302

Gabriel Lima Cordeiro

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

3 ANO

1277

560

Alison Knopik

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

4 ANO

1368

623

Daniel De Oliveira Ribeiro

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

4 ANO

1398

632

Diogo Vinicius Da Silva Machado

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

4 ANO

1397

922

Pablo Henrique Souto De Oliveira

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

4 ANO

1400

1006

Vinicius De Lima Dos Santos

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

4 ANO

1400

1030

Adrian Knopik

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1499

1046

Alysson Matheus De Lima

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1498

1124

Caua Souza Do Rosario

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1479

1145

Demetrio Mariano Castanha Da R

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1508

1150

Edemilson Mendes Silva Junior

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1473

1157

Eduardo Da Silva Chaves

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1500

1186

Felipe Ferreira De Oliveira

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1472

1210

Gabriel Soares Muller

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1542

1246

Gustavo Oliveira Pereira Rego

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1486

1293

Joao Paulo Vitor Possenti Sa Silva

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1480

1393

Lucas Mateus Batista Bastos

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1482

1398

Lucas Renan Avelino Rocha

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1441

1417

Luiz Gustavo Teixeira Da Paixao

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1500

1459

Matheus Willian Suzin

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1480

1462

Mayke Cristian Goncalves Gomes

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1489

1467

Miguel Oliveira Do Nascimento

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1510

1468

Mikaele Thaina Carneiro De Moraes

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1520

1477

Naeli Da Silveira Lima

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1485

1495

Pedro Henrique Cicossi Da Silva

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1461

1562

Thais Caroline Ribeiro Gomes

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1473

1575

Victor Fabiano Mendes Silva

Cei Professor Antonio Pietruza

5 ANO

1522

88

Carlos Alexandre Martins Geremias

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

2 ANO

1190

89

Caua Dos Santos Costa

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

2 ANO

1181

267

Dyllan Douglas Ferreira Damasi

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1300

305

Gabriel Shai De Souza Mendes

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1312

362

Joao Vitor Yede

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1320

365

Julia Alves Rigobeli

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1277

366

Julia Araujo C Da Silva

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1300

374

Kauan Nogueira Magni

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1281

410

Luciano Souza Pinheiro

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1300

480

Pamella Beatriz Fonseca De Paula

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1271

484

Pedro Henrique Bezerra Machado

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1270

502

Rhuan Pietro Alves Aguial

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1264

509

Samantha Angelie Martins

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1320

510

Samuel Carvalho Da Silva

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1324

526

Tifany Garcia Scheneider Taborda

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1363

529

Victor Hugo De Souza Wolpe

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1315

532

Vinicius Cordeiro

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

3 ANO

1276

646

Eliel Dos Santos de Oliveira

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

4 ANO

1362

693

Gabriela Rivera Pinto

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

4 ANO

1410

729

Henrique Mazetto Gusmao

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

4 ANO

1379

865

Maria Veronica Goncalves Dos Santos

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

4 ANO

1400

912

Nicolas Eduardo Veiga De Souza

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

4 ANO

1395

1023

Yago Almeida Da Silva

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

4 ANO

1380

1322

Julio Gabriel Almeida De Souza

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

5 ANO

1520

1339

Keize Ziviane De Souza

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

5 ANO

1516

1344

Kevin Matheus De Miranda

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

5 ANO

1488

1358

Larissa Medeiros De Oliveira

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

5 ANO

1490

1420

Marcela Medeiros De Oliveira

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

5 ANO

1518

1441

Maria Veronica Goncalves Dos Santos

Cei Ritta Anna De Cassia

5 ANO

1485

65

Ronaldo Lourenco Santos

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

1 ANO

1110

96

Eduardo Goncalves

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

2 ANO

1170

175

Natan Ilheus Dos Santos Pereira

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

2 ANO

1189

838

Lucas Kreutzer Harka

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

4 ANO

1457

1171

Emily Carolaine Da Silva

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1500

1250

Gustavo Vieira Rodrigues

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1548

1271

Igor Mateus Alves Dos Anjos

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1540

1287

Joao Kundy Deretti

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1510

1291

Joao Paulo Kundy Deretti

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1492

1469

Mileni Tavares

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1500

1503

Pedro Henrique Silveira Da Silva

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1504

1508

Rafael Almeida De Souza

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1551

1534

Rennan Rezende De Oliveira

Cei Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1500

1105

Bryan Henrique Seco

Cel Bela Vista do Paraiso

5 ANO

1508

218

Ana Maria Ewen

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

3 ANO

1363

227

Andre Luiz Hlatchuk

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

3 ANO

1429

283

Evandro De Andrade

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

3 ANO

1300

435

Mateus Domingos

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

3 ANO

1395

436

Mateus Henrique Domingos

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

3 ANO

1444

437

Mateus Silva Santiago

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

3 ANO

1340

810

Larissa De Andrade

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

4 ANO

1400

964

Samuel Rodrigues Oliveira

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

4 ANO

1411

1024

Yago Da Rosa

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

4 ANO

1446

1299

Joao Vitor De Andrade

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

5 ANO

1508

1317

Julia Mattei

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

5 ANO

1526

1418

Luiz Marquez

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

5 ANO

1499

1463

Melissa Martins

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

5 ANO

1503

1513

Rafael Domingos

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

5 ANO

1564

1514

Rafael Henrique Bissoni Domingos

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

5 ANO

1500

1545

Ruan Gondanski

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

5 ANO

1509

1636

Eduarda Orchanheski

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

6 ANO

1600

1769

Gabriel Ewen

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

7 ANO

1742

1775

Giovanna Da Silva Schilive

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

7 ANO

1719

1892

Rebeca Evelin Heuko Da Silva

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

8 ANO

1794

1893

Rebeca Silva

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

8 ANO

1790

1936

Rebeca Silva

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

9 ANO

1900

1954

Ciro Giller Parisi

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

COMU

2109

1970

Giovani Perotto

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

COMU

2080

1971

Giovanni Perotto

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

COMU

2108

1974

Helio De Almeida

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

COMU

2112

1975

Hudson Coutinho Hilario

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

COMU

2112

1990

Marcelo Novaes

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

COMU

2140

1995

Pablo Alejandro Acosta

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

COMU

2215

2006

Rullyans Diego Martins

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

COMU

2110

2014

Vitor Silvestre

Centro Da Juventude De Pinhais

COMU

2127

1674

Joao Pedro Satelis

Cesmag

6 ANO

1603

1828

Sophia Hoffmann Sezraiber

Cesmag

7 ANO

1746

1843

Arthur Alves Machado

Cesmag

8 ANO

1800

1894

Rebecca Willms De Oliveira

Cesmag

8 ANO

1779

1902

Vitor Eduardo Winiarski

Cesmag

8 ANO

1810

1906

Bernardo Cesar Hille

Cesmag

9 ANO

1896

1914

Eduardo Rafael Ivancheski

Cesmag

9 ANO

1902

1935

Patrick De Lima Ribeiro

Cesmag

9 ANO

1880

1937

Ricardo Henrique Gama

Cesmag

9 ANO

1900

1821

Pablo Raul Alves Dos Santos

Cies Centro Integral De Educacao In

7 ANO

1720

871

Mateus Henrique De Oliveira Sa

Cies Centro Integral De Educacao So

4 ANO

1440

1981

Julio Domingos

Cies Centro Integral De Educacao So

COMU

2080

33

Ivan Luis Bronovski

Circulo Militar Do Parana

1 ANO

1079

35

Ivan Luiz Bronovski Martins

Circulo Militar Do Parana

1 ANO

1071

44

Lorenzo Campoli Felix Freitas

Circulo Militar Do Parana

1 ANO

1100

95

Eduardo Barbosa Rodrigues

Circulo Militar Do Parana

2 ANO

1200

160

Marcos Kenzo Minasse Seino

Circulo Militar Do Parana

2 ANO

1168

199

Thaise Regis Cattoni

Circulo Militar Do Parana

2 ANO

1181

434

Mateo Barisch Somavilla

Circulo Militar Do Parana

3 ANO

1281

683

Gabriel Maia De Castro

Circulo Militar Do Parana

4 ANO

1427

1181

Felipe Barbosa Rodrigues

Circulo Militar Do Parana

5 ANO

1500

1685

Laila Bohunovsky Siqueira

Circulo Militar Do Parana

6 ANO

1643

1695

Lucas Hermann Horn

Circulo Militar Do Parana

6 ANO

1630

1738

Vitoria Stedile

Circulo Militar Do Parana

6 ANO

1677

1779

Gustavo Yuji Nedopetalski

Circulo Militar Do Parana

7 ANO

1716

1784

Izadora Stedile

Circulo Militar Do Parana

7 ANO

1754

1787

Joao Gabriel Muniz Szuba

Circulo Militar Do Parana

7 ANO

1766

1962

Eliane Bronovski Martins

Circulo Militar Do Parana

COMU

2071

1985

Lucas Guimaraes Vieira

Circulo Militar Do Parana

COMU

2100

2003

Rodrigo Lopes

Circulo Militar Do Parana

COMU

2100

2007

Tais Agustinho Da Silva

Circulo Militar Do Parana

COMU

2080

2048

Joao Pedro Resende Ramos

Circulo Militar Do Parana

EM

1980

2052

Leonardo Andreiko De Castro

Circulo Militar Do Parana

EM

1993

2086

Ernesto Stedile Neto

Circulo Militar Do Parana

SUP

2176

1925

João Paulo de Souza

Cleonice Braga

9 ANO

1917

600

Bruno Nazario Donega

Clube De Xadrez De Blumenau

4 ANO

1400

1631

Daniel Felipe Piancor

Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba

6 ANO

1686

1651

Gabriel Vinicius Piancor

Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba

6 ANO

1671

1998

Paulo Henrique Quintiliano Moura

Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba

COMU

2120

1994

Mateus De Camargo

Clube De Xadrez De Paranavai

COMU

2133

688

Gabriel Requena Hnojosa

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

4 ANO

1445

869

Mateo Requena Hinojosa

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

4 ANO

1422

1947

Andrielly Batista Moreira

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

COMU

2100

1948

Antonio Henrique Rodrigues Sal

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

COMU

2100

1956

Daniel Leite Da Silva

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

COMU

2100

1978

Jonatas Augusto Moreira De Freitas

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

COMU

2120

1999

Paulo Muraro Ferreira

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

COMU

2100

2036

Gabrielle Goncalves Da Silva

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

EM

2019

2056

Luiz Fernando Da Silva

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

EM

2000

2097

Rene Batista De Souza

Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel

VET

2100

126

Joao Pedro Davids De Souza Avelino

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

2 ANO

1244

135

Kauan Machado

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

2 ANO

1243

230

Andrey Quirino De Almeida

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

3 ANO

1307

350

Italo Jorge Da Veiga

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

3 ANO

1304

430

Maria Eduarda Novack Da Silva

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

3 ANO

1319

451

Matheus Pinto Reali Parana

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

3 ANO

1290

527

Tifany Vitoria Das Gracas Teixeira

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

3 ANO

1283

569

Ana Laura Lopes

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

4 ANO

1442

766

Joao Vitor Silva Da Purificacao

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

4 ANO

1442

825

Luan Almeida De Souza

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

4 ANO

1465

879

Matheus Guilherme Nicacio Silva

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

4 ANO

1412

1033

Adryan Costa Soares

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

5 ANO

1503

1292

Joao Paulo Moreira

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

5 ANO

1501

1521

Raissa Pereira Guimaraes

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

5 ANO

1509

1526

Rebeca Faria Da Rocha

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

5 ANO

1489

1543

Ronei Gabriel Pereira Da Rocha

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

5 ANO

1540

1612

Allan Felipe Miranda Dos Santos

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

6 ANO

1654

1686

Leonardo De Souza Santos

Clube De Xadrez Escolar En Passant

6 ANO

1625

1992

Marco Antonio Nedopetalski

CMC

COMU

2146

253

Daniel Cadamuro De Moura

Colegio Acesso Hauer

3 ANO

1440

1615

Ana Luiza Faustins Proenca

Colegio Acesso Hauer

6 ANO

1629

1633

Davi De Moura Monteiro Dos San

Colegio Acesso Hauer

6 ANO

1610

1661

Henrique Araujo Donesda

Colegio Acesso Hauer

6 ANO

1629

1722

Romulo Pissolatto Bech

Colegio Acesso Hauer

6 ANO

1600

324

Guilherme Grosco

Colegio Atuacao

3 ANO

1384

116

Heloisa Hammer Schmidt Menezes

Colegio Bagozzi

2 ANO

1268

1884

Pedro Arboit Tartas

Colegio Bagozzi

8 ANO

1829

1976

Jefferson Luiz Rosa

Colegio Bagozzi

COMU

2091

2010

Thiago Cicotti Furtado

Colegio Bagozzi

COMU

2058

2011

Tiago Acotti Furtado

Colegio Bagozzi

COMU

2080

1207

Gabriel Husak Chaves

Colegio Bom Jesus – Nossa Sra De Lourdes

5 ANO

1536

7

Benito Schaeffer Thomazelli

Colegio Bom Jesus Santo Antonio Blumenau

1 ANO

1146

195

Sofia Santhiago Deckmann

Colegio Bom Jesus Santo Antonio Blumenau

2 ANO

1222

1664

Icaro Luiz Rocha Nazari

Colegio Da Policia Militar Do Parana

6 ANO

1673

1831

Talita Samadhi Mischur Kawakawa

Colegio Da Policia Militar Do Parana

7 ANO

1700

6

Arthur Braga

Colegio Dom Bosco

1 ANO

1100

23

Guilherme Borba

Colegio Dom Bosco

1 ANO

1100

37

Joao Pedro Marcolin

Colegio Dom Bosco

1 ANO

1100

45

Lucca De Sales

Colegio Dom Bosco

1 ANO

1100

245

Caio Silva De Castro

Colegio Dom Bosco

3 ANO

1351

1409

Luiz Felipe Cavalli

Colegio Dom Bosco

5 ANO

1491

2069

Pedro Henrique Cordeiro Soares

Colegio Dom Bosco

EM

1967

2073

Thomas Gabriel Da Silva Cristo

Colegio Dom Bosco

EM

2002

92

Davi Camargo

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

2 ANO

1200

153

Luigi Bobato

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

2 ANO

1210

169

Miguel Hiroshi

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

2 ANO

1180

207

Vinicius Silva Vacilikiw

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

2 ANO

1200

403

Lucas Gasparin Lanzizni

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

3 ANO

1284

591

Bernardo Camargo

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

4 ANO

1390

706

Giulia Bobato

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

4 ANO

1390

730

Henrique Simeone Bonfim

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

4 ANO

1400

1018

Vitor Miguel Silva

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

4 ANO

1400

1645

Gabriel Camargo

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

6 ANO

1577

1648

Gabriel Ribeiro Martins

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

6 ANO

1600

1649

Gabriel Santos Camargo

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

6 ANO

1588

1657

Guilherme Simeone Bonfim

Colegio Imaculada Conceicao

6 ANO

1600

1392

Lucas Henrique Mendes Maes

Colegio Madalena Sofia

5 ANO

1500

1790

Joao Victor Lapuente Trevisan

Colegio Madalena Sofia

7 ANO

1700

1801

Lorenzzo Palma Fantinatti

Colegio Madalena Sofia

7 ANO

1700

49

Matheus Henrique De Souza Costa

Colegio Mafrense

1 ANO

1110

124

Joao Guilherme Lourenco

Colegio Mafrense

2 ANO

1180

280

Enzo Davi K Leal

Colegio Mafrense

3 ANO

1300

557

Alexandre Brandalize Gontarz

Colegio Mafrense

4 ANO

1420

1068

Andre Lucas Dutra

Colegio Mafrense

5 ANO

1490

1253

Hanna Luiza Liebel

Colegio Mafrense

5 ANO

1490

1312

Jose Pedro Valerio

Colegio Mafrense

5 ANO

1510

1755

Andre Vitor Valerio

Colegio Mafrense

7 ANO

1720

1861

Henry Liszczynski

Colegio Mafrense

8 ANO

1800

1889

Pedro Henrique Lourenco

Colegio Mafrense

8 ANO

1800

1918

Gabriela Zadorosny

Colegio Mafrense

9 ANO

1890

1938

Victor Vieira Leite Bastos

Colegio Mafrense

9 ANO

1890

1758

Aryane Vittorya Depetris

Colegio Maria Montessori

7 ANO

1689

234

Artur Furtado Jenkins

Colegio Marista Paranaense

3 ANO

1300

337

Henrique Cavalli

Colegio Marista Paranaense

3 ANO

1336

538

Vitor Vanzo Assumpcao

Colegio Marista Paranaense

3 ANO

1300

636

Eduardo Cravo

Colegio Marista Paranaense

4 ANO

1400

638

Eduardo Doering Cravo

Colegio Marista Paranaense

4 ANO

1428

716

Gustavo Klas

Colegio Marista Paranaense

4 ANO

1400

751

Joao Gabriel Chami

Colegio Marista Paranaense

4 ANO

1390

833

Lucas Andrade

Colegio Marista Paranaense

4 ANO

1400

953

Renato Prestes

Colegio Marista Paranaense

4 ANO

1400

1799

Leonardo Cavalli

Colegio Marista Paranaense

7 ANO

1661

1823

Pietro Donadello Croseta

Colegio Marista Paranaense

7 ANO

1700

19

Flavia Branco Sottomaior De So

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

1 ANO

1080

85

Bruno Nogueira Belz

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

2 ANO

1170

101

Enzo Leonardo P Hoff

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

2 ANO

1189

103

Felipe Correa Munaretto

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

2 ANO

1180

131

Julia Reus Novakoski

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

2 ANO

1170

148

Lorenzo Linhares Namorte

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

2 ANO

1190

183

Pedro Marcelo de Jesus Anacleto

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

2 ANO

1189

231

Anna Cecilia Kogawa De Souza

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1281

293

Fernnda Friedrich Passos

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1310

313

Gael Carvalho

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1330

409

Lucas Vinicius De Moura Alves

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1281

422

Marcelo Friedrich Passos

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1300

452

Matheus Silva Santiago

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1408

458

Milena Louise Cardoso Gomes

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1301

462

Minati Andrade De Freitas

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1280

479

Otavio Zanicotti Caleff Ramos

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1300

491

Pedro Zanim De Aragao Santos

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

3 ANO

1299

563

Amanda Da Costa Anacleto

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

4 ANO

1380

752

Joao Gabriel de Almeida

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

4 ANO

1390

837

Lucas Hauber

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

4 ANO

1391

936

Rafael Correa Munaretto

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

4 ANO

1401

1005

Vinicius Caleff

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

4 ANO

1420

1013

Vinicius Zanicotti Caleff Ramos

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

4 ANO

1430

1078

Anna Teresa Reque Panchenich

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

5 ANO

1509

1395

Lucas Neves Ellendersen

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

5 ANO

1506

1399

Lucas Silva Santiago

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

5 ANO

1455

1512

Rafael De Freitas Brandao

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

5 ANO

1530

1627

Carlos Henrique Scheffer

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

6 ANO

1591

1640

Eluan De Vargas Margolac

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

6 ANO

1581

1690

Lorenzo Augusto Raulik

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

6 ANO

1660

1691

Lorenzo Raulik

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

6 ANO

1725

1733

Thiago Vicentin Schwabkwan

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

6 ANO

1560

1916

Francisco Viscardi

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

9 ANO

1935

1932

Lucas Z. De Andrade

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

9 ANO

1881

1934

Nicolas Raulik

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

9 ANO

1937

1940

Adwilhans Luciano De Souza

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

COMU

2148

2017

Alexandre Raulik

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

EM

2057

2063

Michel Miranda Gasparello De Souza

Colegio Marista Santa Maria

EM

1990

1652

Gabriela Paula de Lima

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

6 ANO

1560

1659

Gustavo Da Cruz Souza

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

6 ANO

1597

1718

Raul De Paula Xavier Darela

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

6 ANO

1667

1728

Sophia Cadamuro De Moura

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

6 ANO

1685

1786

Joao Francisco Canabarro Neto

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

7 ANO

1680

1793

Julia Marillac Franna Wilges

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

7 ANO

1650

1877

Mateus Vieira Domingues

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

8 ANO

1792

2022

Carolina Tavares Duarte

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

EM

2020

2035

Gabriel Savogin Andraus

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

EM

1960

2040

Hiran Demarche

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

EM

1960

2044

Jennifer Tavares Duarte

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

EM

2000

2051

Kevin Nafayuki Shinohara

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

EM

2000

2093

Americo Demarche

Colegio Militar De Curitiba

VET

2082

2049

Julio Cesar Conke Bueno De Freitas

Colegio Municipal Dr Guilherme Lacerda Braga Sobrinho

EM

2000

295

Gabriel Cunhaski

Colegio Neo Master-Fesp

3 ANO

1300

660

Felipe Camilo

Colegio Neo Master-Fesp

4 ANO

1424

1700

Maryane Maura De Araujo

Colegio Neo Master-Fesp

6 ANO

1600

940

Rafael Wolfgangbaur Cemin

Colegio Positivo

4 ANO

1403

1849

Cezar Henrique Farahani Saguier

Colegio Positivo

8 ANO

1801

1878

Michelle Arrata Ramos

Colegio Positivo

8 ANO

1800

1908

Bruno Gabriel De Lima

Colegio Professor Nilo Brandao

9 ANO

1917

2

Ana Carolina Sanson Brandao Em

Colegio Rosario

1 ANO

1109

3

Ana Cavalcanti Wonsovicz De Moraes

Colegio Rosario

1 ANO

1190

25

Guilherme De Lara Dandolin

Colegio Rosario

1 ANO

1200

28

Hugo Palmquist Da Silveira

Colegio Rosario

1 ANO

1088

42

Leticia Petry Jussiani Silva

Colegio Rosario

1 ANO

1099

48

Marina Luna Rosa De Oliveira

Colegio Rosario

1 ANO

1080

71

Victor Ditz Vieira

Colegio Rosario

1 ANO

1124

122

Joana Hartmann Arrais Ericeira

Colegio Rosario

2 ANO

1190

167

Miguel Cavassin Tassi

Colegio Rosario

2 ANO

1288

187

Rafael Rinaldi Ruiz

Colegio Rosario

2 ANO

1180

251

Clara Aline De Souza Costa

Colegio Rosario

3 ANO

1280

269

Eduardo Bruhn Demello

Colegio Rosario

3 ANO

1269

270

Eduardo Ielen Antoniacomi

Colegio Rosario

3 ANO

1310

300

Gabriel Kulik

Colegio Rosario

3 ANO

1376

348

Isabel Do Rosario Seraphim

Colegio Rosario

3 ANO

1259

349

Isadora Zanetta Matos

Colegio Rosario

3 ANO

1290

687

Gabriel Redon Rosa

Colegio Rosario

4 ANO

1523

1624

Breno Vilar Fabricio

Colegio Rosario

6 ANO

1604

61

Rafael Moya Faraoni De Mello

Colegio Rosario

1 ANO

1100

1927

Joao Pedro Ferreira

Colegio Sao Camilo

9 ANO

1890

642

Eduardo Stabach Salustiano

Colegio Senhora De Fatima

4 ANO

1391

1921

Henrique Hoffmann

Colegio Stella Maris

9 ANO

1838

117

Henrique Broker Spina

Colegio Terra Firme

2 ANO

1256

2027

Eduarda Cogo Pereira

Colegio Vicentino Sao Jose

EM

1979

1984

Loriane Vanessa Alberti Jasluk

Colest Juventude De Santo Antonio

COMU

2070

1961

Edgar Joao Felix

Curitiba

COMU

2043

1626

Carlos Eduardo Pedroso Tavares

Cxsjp A

6 ANO

1579

1766

Erika Giovana De Oliveira Salvadego

Cxsjp A

7 ANO

1736

1794

Kauani Camilli Dias Pedroso

Cxsjp A

7 ANO

1748

1798

Laura Emanuel Poholink Cabral Bassi

Cxsjp A

7 ANO

1758

1822

Pedro Lisboa Da Cunha

Cxsjp A

7 ANO

1792

1832

Thais Ferreira Monteiro De Carvalho

Cxsjp A

7 ANO

1742

1836

Wesley Cassio De Oliveira

Cxsjp A

7 ANO

1741

1837

Wythor Rogerio De Oliveira

Cxsjp A

7 ANO

1794

1850

Clara Machado Juliatto

Cxsjp A

8 ANO

1861

1883

Oswaldo Pirola Goncalves

Cxsjp A

8 ANO

1908

1887

Pedro Henrique Campanharo

Cxsjp A

8 ANO

1800

1943

Alexandre Rodrigo Cunha

Cxsjp A

COMU

2090

1944

Alexandre Rodrigo Viegas Corte

Cxsjp A

COMU

2093

1973

Gustavo Horokoski De Souza

Cxsjp A

COMU

2156

1977

Jolita Lopez

Cxsjp A

COMU

1982

2013

Vinicius Silva Rodrigues Dos Santos

Cxsjp A

COMU

2090

2045

Joana Lisboa Da Cunha

Cxsjp A

EM

2091

2046

Joao Francisco Carvalho Neto

Cxsjp A

EM

1947

2054

Lucas Grigoleto Rodrigues Paul

Cxsjp A

EM

1992

2061

Matheus Tavares De Oliveira

Cxsjp A

EM

2025

2076

Wellington Pereira Lopes

Cxsjp A

EM

2011

2091

Vinicius Marochi Olinek

Cxsjp A

SUP

2100

2094

Evandro Moura

Cxsjp A

VET

2014

31

Isabeli Hakim De Lima

Cxsjp Kids

1 ANO

1074

36

Jiuliana Miglioli Dos Santos

Cxsjp Kids

1 ANO

1054

40

Kaua Trintade

Cxsjp Kids

1 ANO

1100

93

Diego Vieira De Godoy

Cxsjp Kids

2 ANO

1254

99

Enrico Machado Juliatto

Cxsjp Kids

2 ANO

1249

136

Kauanny Fernanda Martins De So

Cxsjp Kids

2 ANO

1261

220

Ana Lia Grebogi

Cxsjp Kids

3 ANO

1388

311

Gabrieli Pedroso Tavares

Cxsjp Kids

3 ANO

1365

314

Gessemiel Fabricio

Cxsjp Kids

3 ANO

1331

426

Marcos William Da Silva Padilha

Cxsjp Kids

3 ANO

1339

541

Wellington Cassio De Oliveira

Cxsjp Kids

3 ANO

1395

576

Andre Luiz Pirola Goncalvez

Cxsjp Kids

4 ANO

1536

671

Francisco Machado Juliatto

Cxsjp Kids

4 ANO

1482

741

Iury Kaue Da Silva Rolim

Cxsjp Kids

4 ANO

1470

806

Keury Jhennifer Santos

Cxsjp Kids

4 ANO

1420

855

Maria Eduarda Grigoli

Cxsjp Kids

4 ANO

1472

880

Matheus Henrique De O Salvadego

Cxsjp Kids

4 ANO

1529

966

Sara Martins

Cxsjp Kids

4 ANO

1400

1110

Camile Bastos Vaz Cassou

Cxsjp Kids

5 ANO

1597

1371

Leonardo Grigoli

Cxsjp Kids

5 ANO

1506

1404

Luis Gustavo Hakim De Lima

Cxsjp Kids

5 ANO

1574

1415

Luiz Gustavo Hakim

Cxsjp Kids

5 ANO

1560

1460

Mayara Joyce Da Silva Barbosa

Cxsjp Kids

5 ANO

1458

1502

Pedro Henrique Pereira Silva

Cxsjp Kids

5 ANO

1592

73

Agata Goncalves Chagas

Cxsjp Kids 2

2 ANO

1180

137

Kauany Fortes Dos Santos

Cxsjp Kids 2

2 ANO

1145

238

Bianca Fortes Do Nascimento

Cxsjp Kids 2

3 ANO

1274

263

Differson Lucas Petroviski Per

Cxsjp Kids 2

3 ANO

1300

372

Kaiky Batista Da Silva Santana

Cxsjp Kids 2

3 ANO

1314

378

Kayla Gabriele De Jesus Bonete

Cxsjp Kids 2

3 ANO

1292

384

Larissa Katruski Da Silva

Cxsjp Kids 2

3 ANO

1290

500

Rhayane Vaz Do Bonfim

Cxsjp Kids 2

3 ANO

1313

609

Carlos Eduardo De Carvalho Lou

Cxsjp Kids 2

4 ANO

1421

910

Nicolas Andrey da Silva Barbosa

Cxsjp Kids 2

4 ANO

1400

1221

Gilmar Ferreira De Jesus

Cxsjp Kids 2

5 ANO

1504

1500

Pedro Henrique Machado Dos Santos

Cxsjp Kids 2

5 ANO

1542

1621

Arthur Miguel Dos Santos Ferreira

Cxsjp Kids 2

6 ANO

1610

237

Bianca Cardoso Amaro De Souza

Deutsche Schule Curitiba

3 ANO

1329

368

Julia Cristina Lissa

Deutsche Schule Curitiba

3 ANO

1274

511

Sarah Brito de Matos

Ditmar Brepohl

3 ANO

1290

1698

Luiza Isabela Andrade Claudino

Dona Branca

6 ANO

1569

244

Bryan Pereira

Dona Maria Chalsosky

3 ANO

1331

120

Isabella Luiza Alves De Souza

Ebm Francisco Lanser

2 ANO

1200

1608

Yasmin Victoria Alves De Souza

Ebm Francisco Lanser

5 ANO

1500

1727

Salomao Camargo Hurmann

Ee Angelo Trevisan

6 ANO

1591

1622

Aurea Nataly Tagliatella

Ee Ermelino De Leao

6 ANO

1609

1804

Marcos Fragozo Junior

Ee Ermelino De Leao

7 ANO

1680

1829

Stephane Walentina Aranes

Ee Ermelino De Leao

7 ANO

1643

1830

Tabata Kauysa Tagliatella

Ee Ermelino De Leao

7 ANO

1685

1838

Yasmim Bino Michalski

Ee Ermelino De Leao

7 ANO

1661

1866

Kaio Henrique Rocha De Oliveira

Ee Ermelino De Leao

8 ANO

1766

1734

Valentino Marcelo Zum Diaz

EE Helena Dionysio

6 ANO

1600

1759

Bruna Elisana Da Silva Coninck

EE Helena Dionysio

7 ANO

1700

1761

Bryan Walace Martins Fraga

EE Helena Dionysio

7 ANO

1700

1796

Kerolyn Basniak Fagundes

EE Helena Dionysio

7 ANO

1700

1817

Nathalia Rodrigues Bispo

EE Helena Dionysio

7 ANO

1648

1826

Reynaldo Gabriel De Aguiar

EE Helena Dionysio

7 ANO

1700

1840

Alicia Souza De Paula

EE Helena Dionysio

8 ANO

1800

1842

Amanda Vitoria S Tavares

EE Helena Dionysio

8 ANO

1800

1854

Edgar Mateus M De Campos

EE Helena Dionysio

8 ANO

1799

1870

Leonir Saragossa Fernandes

EE Helena Dionysio

8 ANO

1780

1875

Lucas Yuri Novaes Montelanco

EE Helena Dionysio

8 ANO

1768

1880

Monica Isabelle Moroz Franca

EE Helena Dionysio

8 ANO

1781

1886

Pedro Enrico De Oliveira

EE Helena Dionysio

8 ANO

1801

1890

Pedro Henrique Reis Leitao

EE Helena Dionysio

8 ANO

1800

1899

Vinicius Machado Apolinario

EE Helena Dionysio

8 ANO

1800

1929

Kauan Novaes

EE Helena Dionysio

9 ANO

1861

1930

Leonardo Augusto Dos Santos

EE Helena Dionysio

9 ANO

1900

1931

Lucas Alvaro Dos Santos

EE Helena Dionysio

9 ANO

1900

2005

Roselaine Taschetto Rech

EE Helena Dionysio

COMU

2080

213

Alisson Diego Fernandes Da Silva

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1280

216

Ana Clara Alves Capel

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1282

217

Ana Clara De Paula Ferreira

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1243

219

Ana Julia Santiago Gasparoto

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1260

228

Andre Miguel Santos Kulibaba

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1255

268

Eduarda Vieira Da Silva

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1225

285

Fabricio Alves

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1270

299

Gabriel Henrique Sarot

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1300

301

Gabriel Leal Freire

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1270

352

Jeferson Nascimento Dos Santos

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1289

354

Jhon Antony Rodrigues De Faria

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1365

356

Joao Henrique Ribeiro

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1314

358

Joao Pedro Izidoro Da Silva

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1300

375

Kauany Eduarda Dombrowski Guardiano

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1300

379

Kelvin Soterio De Souza

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1270

382

Laercio Vinicius De Carvalho Moreira

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1268

383

Lais Cristina F.Rodrigues

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1300

399

Luany Vitoria Mendes

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1274

417

Luiz Miguel Moreira Da Silva

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1281

425

Marcos Phelipe Freitas Silva

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1300

432

Mariana Souza Fragozo

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1269

433

Marianne Christiani Da Silva

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1276

447

Matheus Henrique Leffer Antune

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1282

448

Matheus Henrique Lima De Jesus

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1340

453

Mathias Lopes De Souza

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1300

466

Nataly Gabriely Salles Stica

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1322

469

Nicholas Andre Fernandes Marti

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1270

492

Pietro Alessandro Camillo

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1304

531

Victoria Queiroz de Macedo

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1290

534

Vinicius De Souza Rafael

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1300

539

Vitoria De Andrade

Em Anisio Teixeira

3 ANO

1250

882

Mathias Lopes De Souza

Em Anisio Teixeira

4 ANO

1362

1077

Anna Julia Rossi

Em Antonio Andrade

5 ANO

1529

566

Amanda Muller Correia

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1405

582

Anna Karolina Tresoldi Da Silva

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1404

598

Bruno Eduardo Diniz Pereira

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1381

641

Eduardo Sardo Ferreira Dos Santos

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1410

659

Felipe Boiko Da Silva

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1380

698

Gabrielly De Paula Xavier

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1400

715

Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues Da Silva

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1441

780

Julio Cesar Xavier Da Silva

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1400

860

Maria Gabriela Dos Santos Goes

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1400

958

Rua Vinicius Scheleider

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1422

1001

Victor Sampaio Camargo

Em Caic Candido Portinari

4 ANO

1410

1465

Merilyn Stefani Carvalho

Em Caic Candido Portinari

5 ANO

1491

1646

Gabriel Carvalho Teixeira

Em Caic Candido Portinari

6 ANO

1589

1662

Henrique Pietrobelli Azevedo

Em Caic Candido Portinari

6 ANO

1573

1681

Kauan Back Matias

Em Caic Candido Portinari

6 ANO

1601

1682

Kauan Miguel Barbosa

Em Caic Candido Portinari

6 ANO

1639

1683

Kaue Gabriel Reis Barbosa

Em Caic Candido Portinari

6 ANO

1580

1704

Merilyn Stefani Carvalho

Em Caic Candido Portinari

6 ANO

1600

1710

Pedro Henrique Valeriano Dos Santos

Em Caic Candido Portinari

6 ANO

1584

1739

Wellington De Oliveira Nicolae

Em Caic Candido Portinari

6 ANO

1580

1742

Willian De Oliveira Nicolaev

Em Caic Candido Portinari

6 ANO

1600

1745

Ademar Cordeiro Junior

Em Caic Candido Portinari

7 ANO

1720

1746

Alan Miguel Barbosa

Em Caic Candido Portinari

7 ANO

1708

1771

Gabriel Lemes Molena

Em Caic Candido Portinari

7 ANO

1700

1805

Marlon Da Silva Cruz

Em Caic Candido Portinari

7 ANO

1700

1807

Mateus Iachechen Rodrigues Monteiro

Em Caic Candido Portinari

7 ANO

1684

1812

Matheus Gabriel Astudillo

Em Caic Candido Portinari

7 ANO

1700

1820

Nicole Das Neves

Em Caic Candido Portinari

7 ANO

1680

1924

Joao Gabriel Vaz Dos Santos Belo

Em Caic Candido Portinari

9 ANO

1920

1982

Kleber Fernandes Dos Santos

Em Caic Candido Portinari

COMU

2123

2001

Ricardo Pereira

Em Caic Candido Portinari

COMU

2077

2002

Roderson Martins Santiago

Em Caic Candido Portinari

COMU

2100

111

Gustavo Boareto Costa Pinto

Em Campo Mourao

2 ANO

1201

129

Julia Da Silva Benatto

Em Campo Mourao

2 ANO

1192

214

Alyson Marques Fonseca Da Silva

Em Campo Mourao

3 ANO

1292

470

Nicolas Carissimi Sagae

Em Campo Mourao

3 ANO

1299

616

Cesar Augusto Precoma Vendrami

Em Campo Mourao

4 ANO

1451

778

Julio Bispo De Jesus Neto

Em Campo Mourao

4 ANO

1400

817

Leonardo Goncalves Adonski

Em Campo Mourao

4 ANO

1390

873

Matheus Aita Fabricio De Carva

Em Campo Mourao

4 ANO

1439

578

Andre Pugachev Maier

Em Caramuru

4 ANO

1388

241

Braian Matheus Fontes Leal

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

3 ANO

1314

360

Joao Vitor Fidelis Da Rocha Filho

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

3 ANO

1300

361

Joao Vitor Lopes De Souza

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

3 ANO

1300

464

Natali Fernanda Ferraz Nalevaiko

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

3 ANO

1330

471

Nicolas Da Silva Leal

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

3 ANO

1329

528

Victor Brondani Dos Santos

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

3 ANO

1331

530

Victor Matheus Franco Dutra

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

3 ANO

1321

635

Edder Augusto Candido Rocha

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1380

653

Erica Da Silva De Barros

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1425

665

Fernanda Manika Barchik

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1390

668

Flavia Manika Barchik

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1380

921

Otavio Ribeiro Pereira

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1390

924

Patrick De Andrade Lourenco

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1381

948

Rayssa De Amorim Simao

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1454

987

Thiago Bryan Alves

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1410

997

Valdeir Tavares Da Silva Junio

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1400

1008

Vinicius Gabriel Torquato De Assis

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

4 ANO

1371

1130

Cristhian Werner

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

5 ANO

1490

1216

Gabrielle Rodrigues Linhares

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

5 ANO

1521

1242

Gustavo Costa Dos Santos

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

5 ANO

1470

1360

Laura Arruda Da Silva

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

5 ANO

1508

1598

Vitoria Rosa De Brito

Em Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino

5 ANO

1468

553

Alana Kayra Dos Santos

Em Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1400

574

Andre Augusto Barbosa De Camargo

Em Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1397

584

Antony Gabriel Da Silva Matoso

Em Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1387

631

Deivid Henrique Vianoski

Em Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1397

711

Guilherme Nascimento Da Silva

Em Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1391

951

Renan Rossi Dos Santos

Em Cei Belmiro Cesar

4 ANO

1384

1497

Pedro Henrique Gomes

Em Cei Belmiro Cesar

5 ANO

1510

74

Alessandro Sabala Ramirez

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 300

2 ANO

1239

555

Alex Martins Ramos

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 301

4 ANO

1440

307

Gabriela Bueno Fernandes

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 302

3 ANO

1290

1237

Guilherme Dos Passos Kappaun

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 303

5 ANO

1515

34

Ivan Luis Martins

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 304

1 ANO

1100

55

Natharielly Soares Santo Pedro

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 305

1 ANO

1060

75

Alvaro Da Rosa Ribeiro

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 306

2 ANO

1196

1096

Brenno Gomes Clarinda

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 307

5 ANO

1490

1135

Danilo Hretsuk Dias Da Silva

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 308

5 ANO

1559

662

Felipe Silva Goncalves

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 309

4 ANO

1491

306

Gabriela Berno Rosa

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 310

3 ANO

1386

727

Henrique Jacinto

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 311

4 ANO

1488

30

Isabella Maria De Oliveira Loiola

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 312

1 ANO

1160

743

Izabela Dos Santos Freitas

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 313

4 ANO

1479

754

Joao Gabriel M V Novello

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 314

4 ANO

1479

139

Kimberly Martins Dos Santos

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 315

2 ANO

1256

431

Mariana Berno Rosa

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 316

3 ANO

1369

444

Matheus De Assis De Paula

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 317

3 ANO

1376

50

Matheus Thomaz Pertile

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 318

1 ANO

1108

58

Nicolas Antonio De Moura Silva

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 319

1 ANO

1102

178

Otavio Lima

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 320

2 ANO

1231

939

Rafael Henrique Andrejczuk

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 321

4 ANO

1453

211

Wagner Gabriel V De S Marinho

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 322

2 ANO

1249

546

Yago Luann Jubanski Koston

Em Cei Curitiba Ano 323

3 ANO

1350

114

Gustavo Vinicius Razzotto Dos Santos

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

2 ANO

1257

266

Dominik Lucas Steil Barsbosa

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

3 ANO

1300

271

Eduardo Nunes Silla

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

3 ANO

1276

487

Pedro Henrique Pedroso

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

3 ANO

1291

719

Helen Camile Da Costa Campana

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

4 ANO

1370

802

Kelly Tambori Stugar

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

4 ANO

1328

820

Leonardo Vinicius Da Silva Alves

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

4 ANO

1415

872

Mateus Ribeiro Santos Alves

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

4 ANO

1342

923

Pablo Kaue Rodrigues Da Silva

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

4 ANO

1400

1016

Vitor Elizeu Razzotto Dos Santos

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

4 ANO

1423

1056

Ana Carolina Goncalves Dos Santos

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1480

1085

Aykon De Souza Lima

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1470

1088

Beatriz De Andrade Bueno

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1448

1112

Camilly Marques Alves De Araujo

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1441

1204

Gabriel Henrique Da Silva Will

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1489

1206

Gabriel Henrique Lima De Oliveira

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1483

1236

Guilherme Da Silva Nascimento

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1490

1284

Jessica Vidal Ferreira Da Silva

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1475

1330

Kaua Vitor De Loreno

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1500

1350

Khaique Batista Dos Santos

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1470

1488

Nicoly Dos Santos Mendes

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1511

1554

Stheffanny Eduarda Rodrigues Da Silva

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1470

1574

Victor Emanuel De Souza Camargo

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1500

1603

Willer De Oliveira Bezerra

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

5 ANO

1485

1993

Marcos Vinicius Das Neves

Em Cei Do Expedicionario

COMU

2124

225

Andersen Gabriel Christofoli

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

3 ANO

1364

335

Gustavo Siqueira Dos Santos

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

3 ANO

1323

540

Warley Costa Silva Miranda

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

3 ANO

1292

548

Yasmin Fernanda De Siqueira Da

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

3 ANO

1270

580

Andrew Fernando Melo De Souza

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

4 ANO

1385

612

Carolina Oliveira Dos Santos

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

4 ANO

1366

673

Gabriel De Andrade Leonel

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

4 ANO

1404

681

Gabriel Leonel

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

4 ANO

1390

748

Jeferson Eduardo Da Luz Alves

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

4 ANO

1407

832

Luana Nunes De Moraes

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

4 ANO

1377

1212

Gabriel Victor Mattoso

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

5 ANO

1484

1410

Luiz Felipe Goncalves Da Silva

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

5 ANO

1542

1422

Marcos Vinicius Kregenski

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

5 ANO

1500

1443

Marlon Marino Marques

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

5 ANO

1491

1641

Felipe Fernandes Eduardo

Em Cei Jose Lamartine

6 ANO

1579

728

Henrique Lino Machado

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

4 ANO

1402

842

Luis Henrique Godo Dos Santos

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

4 ANO

1400

858

Maria Eduarda Vescow

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

4 ANO

1376

937

Rafael De Melo Haluch

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

4 ANO

1400

983

Teylon Devans De Souza Rosa

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

4 ANO

1400

1094

Brayan Maciel Antunes

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1500

1194

Fernando Edgar Gabardo Hoffmann

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1511

1230

Gislene Aparecida Santos

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1500

1251

Hallayane Marcelly Cardoso Da Silva

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1517

1341

Ketely Inaiara Lima De Souza

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1449

1437

Maria Fernanda Borges Miranda

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1500

1445

Mateus Ordonhes Vichinheski

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1500

1499

Pedro Henrique Kelm

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1462

1556

Taissa De Souza Silva

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1471

1591

Vitoria Alves Coelho

Em Cei Padre Francisco Meszner

5 ANO

1500

13

Danilo Severgnini Ferreira Dos

Em Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

1 ANO

1090

53

Nathaly Alves Dos Anjos

Em Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

1 ANO

1070

1087

Barbara Vitoria Crisan

Em Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

5 ANO

1527

570

Ana Leticia Silva De Carvalho

Em De Pinhais Antonio Alceu Zielonk

4 ANO

1380

768

Jorge Henrique Kalluf De Ramos

Em De Pinhais Antonio Alceu Zielonk

4 ANO

1399

864

Maria Luiza Torrezan De Oliveira

Em De Pinhais Antonio Alceu Zielonk

4 ANO

1390

952

Renata Laiz De Oliveira

Em De Pinhais Antonio Alceu Zielonk

4 ANO

1370

1000

Victor Augustus Da Silva Decke

Em De Pinhais Antonio Alceu Zielonk

4 ANO

1420

915

Nicolas Portela

Em De Pinhais Chafic Smaka

4 ANO

1400

1026

Yudi Bertalha

Em De Pinhais Chafic Smaka

4 ANO

1391

1102

Bruno Oliveira

Em De Pinhais Chafic Smaka

5 ANO

1490

1247

Gustavo Portela

Em De Pinhais Chafic Smaka

5 ANO

1513

1527

Reinaldo Azevedo

Em De Pinhais Chafic Smaka

5 ANO

1539

1037

Alessandro Henrique Dos Santos

Em De Pinhais Felipe Zeni

5 ANO

1478

1131

Crystofer Da Silva De Souza

Em De Pinhais Felipe Zeni

5 ANO

1498

756

Joao Paulo Demiranda Martins

Em De Pinhais Lirio Jacomel

4 ANO

1389

1028

Adilson Lohan Bueno Bernardes

Em De Pinhais Lirio Jacomel

5 ANO

1500

1590

Vitor Miranda Da Costa

Em De Pinhais Lirio Jacomel

5 ANO

1477

737

Ihan Vinicius Pereira Gomes

Em De Pinhais Odile Charlotte

4 ANO

1422

796

Kauanny Mainardes Da Silva

Em De Pinhais Odile Charlotte

4 ANO

1390

66

Ruan Silveira

Em Ditmar Brepohl

1 ANO

1091

236

Bernardo Maceno Guidolin

Em Ditmar Brepohl

3 ANO

1281

418

Luiz Miguel Olinek

Em Ditmar Brepohl

3 ANO

1300

495

Rafael Moreira Montieri

Em Ditmar Brepohl

3 ANO

1371

581

Anna Julia Primo

Em Ditmar Brepohl

4 ANO

1379

657

Fabio Dorakiewski

Em Ditmar Brepohl

4 ANO

1430

799

Kaun Santos De Oliveira

Em Ditmar Brepohl

4 ANO

1380

818

Leonardo Lima Tizon

Em Ditmar Brepohl

4 ANO

1416

828

Luan Pereira Da Silva

Em Ditmar Brepohl

4 ANO

1382

1064

Anailson Doin De Bastps

Em Ditmar Brepohl

5 ANO

1518

1091

Bianca Goncalves

Em Ditmar Brepohl

5 ANO

1521

1208

Gabriel Piassa Castanha

Em Ditmar Brepohl

5 ANO

1500

1304

Joaquim Franco Lopes

Em Ditmar Brepohl

5 ANO

1527

1334

Kauane Gabriele Lima

Em Ditmar Brepohl

5 ANO

1519

1337

Kaun Alexandre Damas

Em Ditmar Brepohl

5 ANO

1499

1481

Nicholas De Jesus Alberto

Em Ditmar Brepohl

5 ANO

1499

1586

Violetta Franco Lopes

Em Ditmar Brepohl

5 ANO

1521

128

Julia Almeida

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

2 ANO

1182

176

Nathalia Correa

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

2 ANO

1170

205

Victoria Dranczuk

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

2 ANO

1178

554

Alanis Duma

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

4 ANO

1408

835

Lucas Gabriel Dos Santos

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

4 ANO

1425

926

Pedro Gasparotto

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

4 ANO

1401

1141

David Santiago

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

5 ANO

1499

1403

Luis Felipe Cavalli

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

5 ANO

1499

104

Felipe Pereira Pastos

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

2 ANO

1201

310

Gabriela Vicente Sicuro

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

3 ANO

1300

341

Henrique Sa

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

3 ANO

1300

342

Heron Silva

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

3 ANO

1300

596

Bruna Sielski

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

4 ANO

1417

686

Gabriel Pucci

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

4 ANO

1403

742

Izabela Da Silva Bernardo

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

4 ANO

1400

877

Matheus Gonsales

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

4 ANO

1385

970

Stefanny Aparecida Portella

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

4 ANO

1400

974

Steffany Schimith

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

4 ANO

1400

1098

Bruno Burckner

Em Dom Manuel Da Silveira D’elboux

5 ANO

1498

420

Luiz Rogerio Gelenski Neto

Em Dona Pompilia

3 ANO

1312

421

Luiza Carolina Santis Muller

Em Dona Pompilia

3 ANO

1270

913

Nicolas Felipe Da Silva

Em Dona Pompilia

4 ANO

1400

1054

Ana Beatriz De Almeida Vieira

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1490

1076

Anibely Pereira Portes

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1518

1079

Any Belley Pereira

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1480

1159

Eduardo Guette De Oliveira

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1519

1191

Fernanda Oliveira Domingues

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1466

1234

Graziely Santos Salles

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1500

1268

Iago Da Conceicao Soares

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1528

1320

Julia Regina Godoi Praci

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1454

1340

Kerolyn Correa De Souza

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1487

1345

Kevin Thomas Do Prado Moreira

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1544

1346

Kevin Tomaz

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1500

1349

Kevyn Machado

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1500

1414

Luiz Gustavo Carvalho Soares

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1530

1449

Matheus Gabriel Souza Thimoteo

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1512

1486

Nicolas Gabriel Da Silva Queiroz

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1530

1568

Tiago De Souza Turek

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1497

1589

Vitor Kosko

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1481

1605

Yago Da Conceicao Soares

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1500

1607

Yasmin Jesus Negreiros

Em Dona Pompilia

5 ANO

1500

84

Brayan Willian Nepoceno

Em Elevir Dionisio

2 ANO

1171

112

Gustavo Henrique O Souza

Em Elevir Dionisio

2 ANO

1150

123

Joao Gabriel Santiago Silva

Em Elevir Dionisio

2 ANO

1183

172

Natalia Luiza Da Silva

Em Elevir Dionisio

2 ANO

1166

173

Natalia Luiza Raksa Da Silva

Em Elevir Dionisio

2 ANO

1144

191

Rodrigo Cesar Da Silva Filho

Em Elevir Dionisio

2 ANO

1210

192

Samira Massalski

Em Elevir Dionisio

2 ANO

1161

243

Bruno Airashii Kouketsu Santos

Em Elevir Dionisio

3 ANO

1349

309

Gabriela Sthefani Polswut

Em Elevir Dionisio

3 ANO

1285

315

Giancarlo Colnaghi Ribeiro

Em Elevir Dionisio

3 ANO

1280

328

Gustavo G. Ribeiro

Em Elevir Dionisio

3 ANO

1308

329

Gustavo Guerreiro Ribeiro

Em Elevir Dionisio

3 ANO

1300

369

Julia G W Meneghim De Souza

Em Elevir Dionisio

3 ANO

1335

454

Michel Luis Ramos Junior

Em Elevir Dionisio

3 ANO

1362

589

Beatriz B D Garcia

Em Elevir Dionisio

4 ANO

1360

697

Gabrielle Karina Garcia Mamcas

Em Elevir Dionisio

4 ANO

1381

815

Leonardo Aloisio

Em Elevir Dionisio

4 ANO

1399

868

Mariane Monteiro De Almeida

Em Elevir Dionisio

4 ANO

1365

944

Rafaela Larini Tracz

Em Elevir Dionisio

4 ANO

1393

996

Tiffany Fagundes De Lima

Em Elevir Dionisio

4 ANO

1451

1264

Henrique Wicthoff R Santos

Em Elevir Dionisio

5 ANO

1520

1348

Kevin Willian Lopes De Melo

Em Elevir Dionisio

5 ANO

1528

1374

Leonardo Oliveira Pupo

Em Elevir Dionisio

5 ANO

1499

1529

Renan Kolter

Em Elevir Dionisio

5 ANO

1527

792

Kauan Dos Santos Ramos

Em Erica Plewka

4 ANO

1369

811

Laura Figueiredo Bonifacio

Em Erica Plewka

4 ANO

1374

1032

Adrielly Franco Bonfim

Em Felipe Zeni

5 ANO

1490

1325

Kamilly Paula Martins

Em Felipe Zeni

5 ANO

1512

617

Cesar Augusto Ramos

Em Foz Do Iguacu

4 ANO

1390

624

Daniel Junior Mota Mendes Beti

Em Foz Do Iguacu

4 ANO

1355

777

Juliane Vitoria Pires Franca

Em Foz Do Iguacu

4 ANO

1400

797

Kauany Beatriz Dos Santos

Em Foz Do Iguacu

4 ANO

1361

834

Lucas Felipe Santana Da Silva

Em Foz Do Iguacu

4 ANO

1432

889

Mayron Henrique Saragosa Ferreira

Em Foz Do Iguacu

4 ANO

1392

916

Nicole Beatriz Fernandes

Em Foz Do Iguacu

4 ANO

1410

963

Samuel Calbuch De Oliveira

Em Foz Do Iguacu

4 ANO

1392

1020

Vitoria Leticia Vieira

Em Foz Do Iguacu

4 ANO

1368

1034

Agatha Rosario Pires Franca

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1490

1063

Ana Luiza Schuh Bocatios

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1505

1177

Evelyn Vieira

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1489

1277

Izabele Rissardi De Almeida

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1509

1361

Laura Rodrigues

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1515

1451

Matheus Henrique Cidral Dias

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1499

1480

Nayllana Regina Rosa Soares

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1481

1494

Pedro Henrique Braghin Machado

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1490

1518

Raiane Vitoria Bueno Albino da Silva

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1490

1540

Robson Ronaldo Botega

Em Foz Do Iguacu

5 ANO

1530

814

Layssla Gabrielle Reichardt De

Em Francisco Derosso

4 ANO

1377

956

Roberto Rodrigues Dos Santos

Em Francisco Derosso

4 ANO

1392

1019

Vitoria Aparecida De Melo

Em Francisco Derosso

4 ANO

1366

1192

Fernanda Ribeiro Dos Santos

Em Francisco Derosso

5 ANO

1500

1205

Gabriel Henrique Krupek Saad

Em Francisco Derosso

5 ANO

1500

1266

Hyorana Larissa Martins Silvestre

Em Francisco Derosso

5 ANO

1500

1342

Kethelyn Eduarda Braz Morretes

Em Francisco Derosso

5 ANO

1449

1343

Kettelyn Da Silva Cruz

Em Francisco Derosso

5 ANO

1500

1407

Luiz Alexandrede Oliveira Ramos

Em Francisco Derosso

5 ANO

1500

1570

Ulisses Hammerscmitt Brandalise

Em Francisco Derosso

5 ANO

1500

604

Camila Araujo De Souza

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

4 ANO

1400

667

Flavia Alessandra Da Rocha Dos Santos

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

4 ANO

1400

669

Flavia Medeiros Zaionz

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

4 ANO

1362

724

Heloiza Moreira Da Silva

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

4 ANO

1399

733

Hilda Iara Telis Da Costa

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

4 ANO

1390

819

Leonardo Maciel

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

4 ANO

1314

984

Thais Cipola Santiago

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

4 ANO

1356

1248

Gustavo Rodrigues Da Rocha

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

5 ANO

1493

1298

Joao Vitor Da Silva Linhares

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

5 ANO

1499

1302

Joao Vitor Lobo Rodrigues

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

5 ANO

1513

1412

Luiz Fernando Bueno Ribeiro

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

5 ANO

1509

1493

Pedro Gabriel Da Silva De Oliveira

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

5 ANO

1539

1528

Renan Dos Anjos Farinha

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

5 ANO

1500

1692

Luani Grazieli Gomes

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

6 ANO

1580

1788

Joao Pablo Gasfar

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

7 ANO

1700

1819

Nicolas Moreira Da Silva

Em Governador Leonel De Moura Brizola

7 ANO

1680

235

Artur Perotto

Em Guilherme Braga

3 ANO

1363

278

Enzo Adam Arancibia

Em Guilherme Braga

3 ANO

1351

287

Felipe Eiji Kano

Em Guilherme Braga

3 ANO

1357

333

Gustavo Padilha

Em Guilherme Braga

3 ANO

1339

494

Rafael Faustins Proenca

Em Guilherme Braga

3 ANO

1351

550

Adryan Souza Valerio

Em Guilherme Braga

4 ANO

1483

618

Cezar Augusto Batista De Brito

Em Guilherme Braga

4 ANO

1423

907

Nathan dos Santos Ferreira

Em Guilherme Braga

4 ANO

1431

945

Raphaella Camargo Filipini Zocke

Em Guilherme Braga

4 ANO

1441

1012

Vinicius Tavares Da Silva

Em Guilherme Braga

4 ANO

1451

1035

Ainhoa Aurora Capon Dos Santos

Em Guilherme Braga

5 ANO

1500

1101

Bruno Matozo Da Silva

Em Guilherme Braga

5 ANO

1492

1144

Deivid Barboza Correa

Em Guilherme Braga

5 ANO

1500

1189

Felipe Novakoski

Em Guilherme Braga

5 ANO

1503

1259

Henrique Gust Villatore

Em Guilherme Braga

5 ANO

1520

1305

Jonas De Freitas

Em Guilherme Braga

5 ANO

1489

1331

Kauan Bernardo Conke Bueno Freitas

Em Guilherme Braga

5 ANO

1498

1444

Mateus Da Cruz Masba

Em Guilherme Braga

5 ANO

1532

1610

Yuji Gabriel Franca Santos

Em Guilherme Braga

5 ANO

1540

252

Cristhofer Quinsler Felipe

Em Helena Kolody

3 ANO

1260

461

Milton Cristhian Polo Antonio

Em Helena Kolody

3 ANO

1285

512

Shayane Aparecida Lazaroto Ramos

Em Helena Kolody

3 ANO

1244

525

Tiago Balestra C De Oliveira

Em Helena Kolody

3 ANO

1338

537

Vitor Gustavo Meira

Em Helena Kolody

3 ANO

1290

680

Gabriel Goncalves Pacheco

Em Helena Kolody

4 ANO

1356

699

Gabrielly Fernandes Rodrigues Nascimento

Em Helena Kolody

4 ANO

1345

712

Gustavo Daniel Felix Prestes

Em Helena Kolody

4 ANO

1392

749

Jhon Brayan Mathias De Bastos

Em Helena Kolody

4 ANO

1399

836

Lucas Goncalves De Castro

Em Helena Kolody

4 ANO

1407

903

Natan Sens De Souza

Em Helena Kolody

4 ANO

1317

911

Nicolas De Jesus Ribas

Em Helena Kolody

4 ANO

1435

988

Thiago Henrique Da Silva Ferraz

Em Helena Kolody

4 ANO

1380

1114

Carlos Alexandre Pinheiro Dias

Em Helena Kolody

5 ANO

1520

1115

Carlos Alexandre Pinheiro Telma

Em Helena Kolody

5 ANO

1481

1161

Eduardo Pinheiro Dias

Em Helena Kolody

5 ANO

1460

1421

Marcos Alexandre Santos Da Silva

Em Helena Kolody

5 ANO

1510

1550

Saelen Cordeiro Dos Santos

Em Helena Kolody

5 ANO

1468

1567

Thiago Vinicius De Jesus Ribas

Em Helena Kolody

5 ANO

1487

1583

Vinicius Brience Schono Da Luz

Em Helena Kolody

5 ANO

1511

1572

Vanessa Silva de Oliveira

Em Irati

5 ANO

1500

1219

Geovanna Rodrigues Muller

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1459

1235

Guilherme Augusto Ribeiro Leao

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1492

1276

Izabela Zonatto Da Rocha

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1465

1281

Jean Henrique Muller Tortura

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1500

1290

Joao Marcus Miquelim

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1498

1315

Julia Beatriz Da Silva

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1500

1366

Leandro Willians Fidencio

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1488

1369

Leonardo Duarte Martins Da Silva

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1507

1390

Lucas Gabriel Das Neves

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1480

1428

Maria Eduarda Druzyk

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1500

1438

Maria Luisa Miquelotto

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1480

1439

Maria Luiza Bosa Miquelotto

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1471

1475

Murilo Afonso Leandro De Souza

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1480

1496

Pedro Henrique Da Silveira Kal

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1500

1498

Pedro Henrique Kalva

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1500

1501

Pedro Henrique Oliveira Da Silva

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1445

1539

Ricardo Grisoste Costa

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1511

1546

Ryan Loures Martins

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1539

1552

Sophia Pacola Madureira

Em Ivaipora

5 ANO

1466

562

Allana Beatriz Kachi De Macedo

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1316

658

Fabricio Carvalho

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1390

674

Gabriel De Cristo Da Costa

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1358

710

Guilherme Juliano Batista

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1380

755

Joao Lucas Azevedo

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1396

774

Juliana Huzar Habinowski

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1334

808

Khalyl Tatsuya Ferreira

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1400

812

Laura Helena Franco Linhares

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1380

917

Nicoli Da Silva Repczuk

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1380

946

Raul Gabriel Krautczuk

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1400

1021

Weslley Henrique Dos Santos Lopes

Em Jardim Europa

4 ANO

1339

1069

Andre Luis Gavloski

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1498

1106

Bryan Santos Lima

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1470

1107

Caio Freire Cordeiro

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1453

1113

Camily Furtado E Sa Da Silva

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1500

1140

David Kevyn Freire Feitosa De Souza

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1464

1313

Jose Renato De Oliveira Santos Junior

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1500

1478

Natacha Mulazani

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1445

1525

Rayssa Gabriele Krautczuk

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1490

1532

Renato Firme Correa

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1463

1576

Victor Gabriel Carvalho De Lima

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1450

1584

Vinicius Schindler Felix

Em Jardim Europa

5 ANO

1503

91

Davi Bernardes Mendes De Castro

Em Joana Raksa

2 ANO

1179

520

Thiago G A Remizoski

Em Joana Raksa

3 ANO

1280

714

Gustavo Henrique Dos Santos

Em Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1373

786

Kaua De Lima Ribeiro Bispo

Em Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1391

927

Pedro H Dos A Raimundo

Em Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1401

972

Stefany Emanuely Cordeiro

Em Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1361

985

Thalita G Andre Remizoski

Em Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1381

1039

Alex Lara Siqueira

Em Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1487

1092

Brayan Felipe Oliveira Taborda

Em Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1474

1136

Davi Barbosa De Lara

Em Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1446

1524

Raul Vinicius Honorio

Em Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1442

1536

Rhichard De Brito Marques

Em Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1493

12

Daniel Felipe De Souza Freitas

Em Joao Macedo Filho

1 ANO

1080

338

Henrique Cochinski

Em Joao Macedo Filho

3 ANO

1300

339

Henrique Corali

Em Joao Macedo Filho

3 ANO

1330

397

Luan Henrique Borelli

Em Joao Macedo Filho

3 ANO

1300

411

Luis Felipe Bitencourt Neves

Em Joao Macedo Filho

3 ANO

1267

412

Luis Ricardo Alves Baceto

Em Joao Macedo Filho

3 ANO

1290

515

Sofia Kaudinski Sholze

Em Joao Macedo Filho

3 ANO

1300

524

Thomas Brisoti De Souza

Em Joao Macedo Filho

3 ANO

1300

545

Yago Adonis Da Silva

Em Joao Macedo Filho

3 ANO

1280

549

Yuri Henrique Da Silva

Em Joao Macedo Filho

3 ANO

1270

567

Ana Beatriz Inacio Monteiro

Em Joao Macedo Filho

4 ANO

1420

656

Esther Luise De Almeida Souza Freitas

Em Joao Macedo Filho

4 ANO

1370

896

Murilo Henrique Medeiros Schweiger

Em Joao Macedo Filho

4 ANO

1393

979

Tales Farrar

Em Joao Macedo Filho

4 ANO

1380

1042

Aline Ribeiro Juschales

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1507

1043

Allana Pereira Dos Santos

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1507

1052

Amanda Ribeiro Juschales

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1482

1057

Ana Clara Assuncao Mascarenhas

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1474

1065

Anderson Foiato De Lima

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1520

1083

Arthur Rocha Rodrigues

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1500

1132

Daniel Bonfim Picussa

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1503

1137

Davi Nazario Rosa

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1539

1203

Gabriel Flores Galhardi Becker

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1512

1218

Geovani Araujo Dantas Santos

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1456

1222

Giovana Bedin Meira

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1482

1227

Giovanna Ayumi

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1500

1232

Goran Henrique Budniack

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1520

1260

Henrique Lenzi Berdacki

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1525

1365

Leandro Alves Borges Macedo

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1478

1581

Victor Videkoski Nunes

Em Joao Macedo Filho

5 ANO

1500

284

Fabricio Alex De Souza Damaso

Em Jornalista Claudio Abramo

3 ANO

1310

343

Hiago Duarte

Em Jornalista Claudio Abramo

3 ANO

1279

414

Luiz Eduardo Ferreira Santos

Em Jornalista Claudio Abramo

3 ANO

1289

468

Nathan Pepe Ferreira

Em Jornalista Claudio Abramo

3 ANO

1300

482

Paulo Henrique Denelevi E Sant

Em Jornalista Claudio Abramo

3 ANO

1300

514

Sofia Goncalvez Da Silva

Em Jornalista Claudio Abramo

3 ANO

1280

76

Ana Clara Radeck Leal Flores

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

2 ANO

1192

78

Anne Elis Marques Pereira

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

2 ANO

1200

303

Gabriel Pedro A. Lodi

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

3 ANO

1300

353

Jessica Juliana S Tostes

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

3 ANO

1237

357

Joao Lucas Tutchak

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

3 ANO

1300

518

Thalita Burda Roberto

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

3 ANO

1188

640

Eduardo Henrique Pv Lapa

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

4 ANO

1364

732

Henrique Zanona

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

4 ANO

1319

735

Igor Amora Demgenski

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

4 ANO

1400

901

Natalia Da Silva Gomes

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

4 ANO

1353

942

Rafaela Da Rosa Araujo

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

4 ANO

1368

1148

Diogo Gomes

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

5 ANO

1500

1179

Fatima Gabriela Tutchak

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

5 ANO

1500

1454

Matheus Legnani De Souza

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

5 ANO

1500

1565

Thalita Domingues Machado

Em Madre Teresa De Calcuta

5 ANO

1500

17

Emily De Andrade Barboza

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

1 ANO

1100

208

Vitor Gabriel Da Silveira Santana

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

2 ANO

1200

209

Vitor Gabriel Vieira Da Silva

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

2 ANO

1208

257

Danilo Wojeiekovski Dos Anjos

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

3 ANO

1280

260

Deymon Amon Cruz

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

3 ANO

1299

323

Guilherme Gomes De Jesus

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

3 ANO

1300

334

Gustavo Pietro Dos Santos Diniz

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

3 ANO

1300

359

Joao Vitor Da Silveira

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

3 ANO

1299

416

Luiz Henrique Postai Moresco

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

3 ANO

1320

507

Ryan Victor Gomes Pereira Lamo

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

3 ANO

1310

708

Grasielly Meireles De Oliveira Franca Lopes

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

4 ANO

1400

723

Heloisa Tomitao

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

4 ANO

1419

746

Jean Carlos Freitas Ferreira

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

4 ANO

1409

831

Luana Graziely Meireles

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

4 ANO

1390

844

Luiz Felipe Linzmeyer

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

4 ANO

1426

859

Maria Eloisa Vaz

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

4 ANO

1400

943

Rafaela De Macena Da Silva

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

4 ANO

1400

960

Rubiane Fernanda Alves Dos Santos

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

4 ANO

1410

1031

Adrielle De Souza Cerqueira

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1500

1036

Alana Francisco Gomes

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1530

1040

Alexandre Henrique Da Silva Alves

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1498

1073

Andrey Ferreira

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1553

1119

Carlos Eduardo Alves Meireles De Oliveira

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1564

1133

Daniel Silva Degois

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1490

1146

Derick Ioran Cruz

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1509

1178

Fabio Jose Veiga Filho

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1469

1226

Giovani Pereira De Bastos

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1520

1239

Guilherme Henrique Souza

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1500

1249

Gustavo Sipriao de Medeiros

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1517

1300

Joao Vitor De Lima

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1480

1328

Kaua Geraldo Faustino De Lima

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1510

1472

Miriam Sabrina Melo De Freitas

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1500

1485

Nicolas Fagundes Caetano

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1513

1566

Thauany Ramos

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1480

1585

Vinicius Welliton Da Silva Rocha

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1533

1599

Weldel Guilherme Daniel Mello

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1510

1601

Wendel Guilherme Daniel Mello

Em Margarida Orso Dallagassa

5 ANO

1500

1852

Derick Ruan Trevisan Vieira

Em Maria Clara Brandao Tesseroli

8 ANO

1770

233

Arthur Palacio Barbosa Moulepe

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

3 ANO

1270

615

Cauan Leandro Ribeiro Dos Santos

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

4 ANO

1410

675

Gabriel De Souza Venceloski

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

4 ANO

1380

1045

Alysson Matheus Borges Vericim

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

5 ANO

1450

1048

Amanda Caetano Esteves De Jesus

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

5 ANO

1470

1228

Giovanna De Oliveira Tomba Alv

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

5 ANO

1490

1479

Natannael Wutkowsky Soares

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

5 ANO

1480

1553

Stephany Pereira

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

5 ANO

1450

1577

Victor Henrique Ferreira De So

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

5 ANO

1480

1597

Vitoria Gabrielle Rocha

Em Maria Ienkot Zeglin

5 ANO

1470

1025

Yago Henrique Rosa

EM Maria Sehliffi

4 ANO

1430

212

Adriano De Carvalho Claudio

Em Maringa

3 ANO

1263

222

Ana Luiza Jose

Em Maringa

3 ANO

1301

248

Carlos Eduardo Eleuterio Do Vale

Em Maringa

3 ANO

1300

319

Giovanna Vitoria Passoli

Em Maringa

3 ANO

1267

325

Guilherme Guimaraes Peixoto

Em Maringa

3 ANO

1289

363

Joaquim Messias Crivelaro

Em Maringa

3 ANO

1281

486

Pedro Henrique Morito Cavalheiro

Em Maringa

3 ANO

1276

556

Alex Victor Dos Santos Horing

Em Maringa

4 ANO

1397

573

Ana Vitoria Eleuterio Do Vale

Em Maringa

4 ANO

1360

575

Andre Leonardo Dos Santos Horing

Em Maringa

4 ANO

1378

586

Arthur Agustinho

Em Maringa

4 ANO

1433

633

Douglas Martins Ribeiro

Em Maringa

4 ANO

1376

685

Gabriel Petrovski Batista

Em Maringa

4 ANO

1363

809

Khiuani Bronkowski Farias

Em Maringa

4 ANO

1371

1602

Wesley Javorski

Em Maringa

5 ANO

1481

90

Cristian Taylor Freitas Veiga

Em Miguel Krug

2 ANO

1176

277

Enrico Viccenzo Nascimento Cansini

Em Miguel Krug

3 ANO

1244

290

Felipe Rasini

Em Miguel Krug

3 ANO

1250

476

Otavio Augusto Ferrari Candido

Em Miguel Krug

3 ANO

1303

497

Raphael Trevisan Gaida

Em Miguel Krug

3 ANO

1281

498

Rebeca Lindbeck Da Silva Mira

Em Miguel Krug

3 ANO

1300

506

Ruan Pablo Da Silva Miranda

Em Miguel Krug

3 ANO

1300

523

Thielly Oliveira Lopes

Em Miguel Krug

3 ANO

1310

547

Yan Lucas Dropa

Em Miguel Krug

3 ANO

1291

608

Carlos Eduardo B Storrer

Em Miguel Krug

4 ANO

1389

627

Davi Gritz Arasaki

Em Miguel Krug

4 ANO

1422

651

Enzo Gabriel Nascimento Cansini

Em Miguel Krug

4 ANO

1390

841

Luis Gabriel Burnatowski

Em Miguel Krug

4 ANO

1399

893

Mirela Da Silva Miranda

Em Miguel Krug

4 ANO

1408

895

Moises Landskron

Em Miguel Krug

4 ANO

1393

949

Rebeca Lindbeck Da Silva Mira

Em Miguel Krug

4 ANO

1420

959

Ruan Pablo Da Silva Miranda

Em Miguel Krug

4 ANO

1438

1120

Carlos Eduardo Bittencourt Sandoval Simao

Em Miguel Krug

5 ANO

1535

1470

Mirela Da Silva Miranda

Em Miguel Krug

5 ANO

1500

571

Ana Luiza Ditrich Cardoso

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1370

577

Andre Luiz Veloso

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

583

Anna Lara Cliton Oliveira

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1359

588

Artur Martins Batista Pereira

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1358

594

Breno Nascimento Soares

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

599

Bruno Gamas

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

639

Eduardo Henrique De Souza

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

676

Gabriel Do Carmo Rodacowiski

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1345

691

Gabriel Velozo Dos Santos

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

713

Gustavo De Jesus Magri Silva

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1356

720

Hellen Santana De Meira

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

721

Heloa Raineth

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

763

Joao Victor Ferreira Casagrande

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1385

782

Kamili Irene Ferreira Da Silva

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

793

Kauan Henrique De Jesus Kutzki

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1356

840

Luciano Moreira Barbosa Dos Santos

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1357

856

Maria Eduarda Linkevick

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

876

Matheus Fabris

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

881

Matheus Ribeiro Gomes

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

1011

Vinicius Schmuck Castilho

Em Mons Boleslau Falarz

4 ANO

1400

807

Kevin Pereira Pinheiro

Em Nova Esperanca

4 ANO

1371

826

Luan De Oliveira Do Nascimento

Em Nova Esperanca

4 ANO

1401

950

Renan George Dos Santos

Em Nova Esperanca

4 ANO

1352

1093

Brayan Levi Regagnan

Em Nova Esperanca

5 ANO

1500

1176

Evellyn Chaves Brito

Em Nova Esperanca

5 ANO

1501

1324

Kaillany Xavier Dos Reis

Em Nova Esperanca

5 ANO

1470

1448

Matheus Fernando Evangelista R

Em Nova Esperanca

5 ANO

1501

1471

Mirela Miyata Meireles De Lima

Em Nova Esperanca

5 ANO

1504

1520

Raissa Barbosa Mendes

Em Nova Esperanca

5 ANO

1486

1522

Ramon Augusto De Paiva Nascimento

Em Nova Esperanca

5 ANO

1480

1609

Yohan Brancalao Cys

Em Nova Esperanca

5 ANO

1526

133

Kaio Vinicius Teixeira

Em Nympha Peplow

2 ANO

1231

1047

Amanda Brandao Pereira

Em Nympha Peplow

5 ANO

1520

1214

Gabriela Dos Santos

Em Nympha Peplow

5 ANO

1500

1473

Monalisa Erdmann Bandera

Em Nympha Peplow

5 ANO

1538

1523

Raul Juk Lopes

Em Nympha Peplow

5 ANO

1536

1531

Renata De Fatima Garcia

Em Nympha Peplow

5 ANO

1527

1558

Talita Valentin Pontes

Em Nympha Peplow

5 ANO

1520

224

Ana Rosa Diogo Paes

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

3 ANO

1244

456

Miguel Ferreira Da Silva

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

3 ANO

1243

705

Giovanna Zimmermann Lima

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

4 ANO

1372

725

Hendrio De Paula Pelissoni

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

4 ANO

1397

787

Kaua Eduardo De Lima Chagas

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

4 ANO

1440

822

Lorhan Da Silva Bastos

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

4 ANO

1405

898

Murilo Machado Ribeiro

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

4 ANO

1410

1200

Gabriel De Almeida

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

5 ANO

1475

1538

Rhuan Vitor De Oliveira

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

5 ANO

1496

1731

Thayhelen Fernanda Ricardo

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

6 ANO

1590

1958

David Marcio de Oliveira

Em Olivio Soares Saboia

COMU

2079

98

Emelly Granemann Goncalves

Em Otto Bracarence Costa

2 ANO

1200

276

Emelly Granemann Goncalves

Em Otto Bracarence Costa

3 ANO

1273

827

Luan Henrique Duarte Rocha

Em Papa Joao Xxiii

4 ANO

1390

891

Miguel Da Silva Dybas

Em Papa Joao Xxiii

4 ANO

1360

933

Pedro Ricardo Dos Santos Nogue

Em Papa Joao Xxiii

4 ANO

1380

141

Larissa Eduarda Santos Ferreira

Em Paranagua

2 ANO

1200

189

Raphael Fernando Santos Ferreira

Em Paranagua

2 ANO

1200

193

Sara Martins Dos Santos

Em Paranagua

2 ANO

1200

210

Vitoria Gomes Almeida Machado

Em Paranagua

2 ANO

1204

385

Laura Candido Vogivoda

Em Paranagua

3 ANO

1311

400

Luara Beatriz Fontes

Em Paranagua

3 ANO

1269

516

Sophia Prestes Demelo

Em Paranagua

3 ANO

1280

579

Andre Santis Muller

Em Paranagua

4 ANO

1400

587

Arthur Lobo Estraiotto

Em Paranagua

4 ANO

1398

773

Julia Monkolski Tatarem

Em Paranagua

4 ANO

1410

867

Mariana Molkoski Tatarem

Em Paranagua

4 ANO

1380

1053

Amanda Richter

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1520

1081

Arthur Domingos Santana

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1478

1166

Eloiza De Oliveira Rosa

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1480

1174

Erika Cristina Good Roza

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1500

1265

Henzo Gabriel Ribeiro Maia

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1510

1316

Julia Dos Santos Siuta

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1498

1368

Leonardo Antunes

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1500

1384

Lorena Abramoski

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1539

1397

Lucas Pereira Hartingere

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1450

1432

Maria Eduarda Lobo Estraiotto

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1503

1491

Otavio Henrique Santos da Luz

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1523

1579

Victor Leonardo Manteiro Princival

Em Paranagua

5 ANO

1479

20

Gabriel Baptista Do Rosario

Em Paranavai

1 ANO

1120

121

Isac Oro Leandro

Em Paranavai

2 ANO

1173

174

Nataly De Liz Ferreira

Em Paranavai

2 ANO

1155

186

Rafael Baptista Do Rosario

Em Paranavai

2 ANO

1171

202

Thomas Pereira Stocheiro Gonca

Em Paranavai

2 ANO

1210

240

Bianca Vitoria De Liz Dambrosk

Em Paranavai

3 ANO

1312

473

Nicolas Weigert Jordan

Em Paranavai

3 ANO

1305

477

Otavio Caleff

Em Paranavai

3 ANO

1300

496

Rafaella Fonseca Sutil

Em Paranavai

3 ANO

1316

606

Camilly Fonseca Sutil

Em Paranavai

4 ANO

1439

664

Felipy De Oliveira Estrela Da Silva

Em Paranavai

4 ANO

1405

696

Gabriella Amabily Hauari Rodrigues

Em Paranavai

4 ANO

1411

803

Kelvin Scharan Schmanski Da Rosa

Em Paranavai

4 ANO

1432

897

Murilo Henrique T Santos

Em Paranavai

4 ANO

1379

914

Nicolas Gabriel Muniz

Em Paranavai

4 ANO

1391

935

Rafael Augusto Macedo

Em Paranavai

4 ANO

1427

1224

Giovane Prcebeniak Oliveira

Em Paranavai

5 ANO

1504

1255

Heloisa De Sales Mariano

Em Paranavai

5 ANO

1469

242

Brayan Da Silva Antunes Alves

Em Paulo Freire

3 ANO

1300

364

Josney Henrique Dos Santos Silva

Em Paulo Freire

3 ANO

1300

377

Kawany Vitoria Pires

Em Paulo Freire

3 ANO

1300

478

Otavio Leszkiewicz Heck

Em Paulo Freire

3 ANO

1300

544

Willyan Borges De Lima

Em Paulo Freire

3 ANO

1300

626

Daniel Vieira

Em Paulo Freire

4 ANO

1400

634

Douglas Melo Holdefer

Em Paulo Freire

4 ANO

1400

954

Rharumy Jetka De Souza

Em Paulo Freire

4 ANO

1355

1195

Franciele Nunes Rosa

Em Paulo Freire

5 ANO

1500

1296

Joao Pedro Pierini Rodrigues

Em Paulo Freire

5 ANO

1501

1426

Maria Eduarda De Fatima Rodrigues

Em Paulo Freire

5 ANO

1500

156

Luiz Henrique Ferreira De Souza

Em Pilarzinho

2 ANO

1180

297

Gabriel Henrique Marques Carvalho

Em Pilarzinho

3 ANO

1299

380

Kevin Ryan Da Silva

Em Pilarzinho

3 ANO

1289

388

Leonardo Aparecido Machado

Em Pilarzinho

3 ANO

1300

650

Emily Camilli Lopes Da Siva

Em Pilarzinho

4 ANO

1326

770

Julia Alves Da Silva

Em Pilarzinho

4 ANO

1400

845

Luiz Fernando De Abreu Da Luz Dos Santos

Em Pilarzinho

4 ANO

1400

857

Maria Eduarda Mazeika Fernandes

Em Pilarzinho

4 ANO

1400

989

Thiago Henrique Dos Santos Pereira Souza

Em Pilarzinho

4 ANO

1400

1142

Debora Rakel Ferreira Vieira Munhenga

Em Pilarzinho

5 ANO

1480

1160

Eduardo Ignacio Cordeiro

Em Pilarzinho

5 ANO

1530

1379

Leticia Nunes

Em Pilarzinho

5 ANO

1500

1435

Maria Eduarda Pereira De Souza

Em Pilarzinho

5 ANO

1500

1596

Vitoria Gabrieli Fereira De Souza

Em Pilarzinho

5 ANO

1500

1380

Leticia Ribas

Em Pompilha

5 ANO

1490

1014

Vithorya Clarissa Marque

Em Pro Morar – Barigui

4 ANO

1360

816

Leonardo Borges Dos Santos

Em Pro Morar Barigui

4 ANO

1400

1074

Andriely Franciny Martins

Em Pro Morar Barigui

5 ANO

1490

1109

Camiily De Oliveira Fosta

Em Pro Morar Barigui

5 ANO

1500

1446

Matheus Carvalho Dos Santos

Em Pro Morar Barigui

5 ANO

1510

86

Caliel Ribeiro Dos Santos

Em Prof Brandao

2 ANO

1159

110

Guilherme Nakandakari Artero

Em Prof Brandao

2 ANO

1180

127

Jose Paulo Zem

Em Prof Brandao

2 ANO

1213

140

Lara Kaminski Alves

Em Prof Brandao

2 ANO

1169

258

Davi De Souza Queiroz Domingues

Em Prof Brandao

3 ANO

1279

317

Giovanna Furtado

Em Prof Brandao

3 ANO

1300

505

Romulo Wislei Miranda De Queir

Em Prof Brandao

3 ANO

1290

592

Brandow Yuri De Alencar Flor

Em Prof Brandao

4 ANO

1377

1396

Lucas Nunes Da Luz

Em Prof Brandao

5 ANO

1500

1505

Pedro Paulo Zem

Em Prof Brandao

5 ANO

1491

26

Gustavo Henrique Cruz Da Silva

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

1 ANO

1089

43

Leticia Trindade Gomes

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

1 ANO

1100

154

Luis Samuel Araujo Guimaraes

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

2 ANO

1199

438

Mateus Vila Rosa Da Silva

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

3 ANO

1322

441

Matheus Armando Weigert

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

3 ANO

1367

722

Heloisa De Oliveira Rau

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

4 ANO

1437

1082

Arthur Paulo Martins Cardoso

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1573

1095

Brenda Vidal

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1507

1152

Ednilson Faszank Junior

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1493

1274

Isabelli Azevedo Da Silva

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1500

1388

Lucas Eduado Vidal Pacheco

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1563

1511

Rafael Carlos Fernandes

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1499

1535

Rhaissa Pinheiro Faszank

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1524

1542

Rodrigo Ferreira Celestino

Em Prof Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1521

97

Emanuel Henrique Soares Arruda

Em Prof Leonel Moro

2 ANO

1177

106

Gabriel Wergenski Couto

Em Prof Leonel Moro

2 ANO

1200

142

Larissa Pessati De Souza Nunes

Em Prof Leonel Moro

2 ANO

1171

143

Laryssa Pessatti De Souza Nunes

Em Prof Leonel Moro

2 ANO

1200

185

Rafael Antonio Da Silva Giongo

Em Prof Leonel Moro

2 ANO

1194

275

Emanuely Vitoria Mello De Souza

Em Prof Leonel Moro

3 ANO

1271

288

Felipe Manoel Correia de Castro

Em Prof Leonel Moro

3 ANO

1260

289

Felipe Manuel Ferreira Dolenner

Em Prof Leonel Moro

3 ANO

1280

294

Filipe Manoel Correa De Castro

Em Prof Leonel Moro

3 ANO

1272

428

Maria Eduarda De Almeida Da Silva

Em Prof Leonel Moro

3 ANO

1235

593

Brayan Eduardo Fernandes Cerqueira

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1400

602

Bruno Santos Paz

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1409

647

Eloisa Dos Santos Inacio

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1380

677

Gabriel Dos Santos Rodrigues

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1400

694

Gabriela Soares Carioca

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1401

700

Gionanna Moreira Da Silva

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1429

703

Giovanna Moreira da Silva

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1429

824

Lorhana Mikaeli Da Silva Habitzreuter

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1370

851

Marcela Giovana Alves De Oliveira

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1380

965

Samuel Vallejo Da Silva

Em Prof Leonel Moro

4 ANO

1370

1175

Ester Vallejo Da Silva

Em Prof Leonel Moro

5 ANO

1480

1375

Leonardo Souza De Moraes

Em Prof Leonel Moro

5 ANO

1500

1561

Thaemylly D Avila

Em Prof Leonel Moro

5 ANO

1550

1173

Erik Vinicius Santos De Andrade

EM Prof Miracy

5 ANO

1549

1308

Jose Henrique Farias Vieira

EM Prof Miracy

5 ANO

1501

69

Sthefany Rocha Souza

Em Prof Miracy Araujo

1 ANO

1060

376

Kaue Felipe Aguiar Dos Santos

Em Prof Miracy Araujo

3 ANO

1333

767

Joao Vitor Tomazi

Em Prof Miracy Araujo

4 ANO

1430

1241

Guilherme Oliveira De Carvalho

Em Prof Miracy Araujo

5 ANO

1529

1279

Jaqueline Aparecida Dos Santos

Em Prof Miracy Araujo

5 ANO

1563

1440

Maria Nicolly Rodrigues

Em Prof Miracy Araujo

5 ANO

1464

14

Dhyenne Crystiellen Dos Santos Correa

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

1 ANO

1090

54

Nathalya De Jesus Do Nascimento

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

1 ANO

1103

119

Higor Rodrigo Arcanjo Silva

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

2 ANO

1210

150

Luana Trzecik De Oliveira

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

2 ANO

1262

373

Kauan Enrike Gomes Dos Santos Tavares

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

3 ANO

1346

445

Matheus Fernando Laureano Dos Reis

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

3 ANO

1411

654

Erick De Maman Silva

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

4 ANO

1418

779

Julio Cesar De Oliveira Da Silva

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

4 ANO

1474

1126

Chrystwyllyan Dos Santos Correa

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1539

57

Nathaya De Jesus Do Nascimento

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

1 ANO

1090

168

Miguel De Oliveira Domingues

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

2 ANO

1182

177

Nicolle Alves Dos Santos

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

2 ANO

1197

312

Gabrielly Goncalves Da Maia

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

3 ANO

1290

331

Gustavo Mamede Londer

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

3 ANO

1300

794

Kauan Henrique Dos Santos

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

4 ANO

1430

980

Talita Eduarda Terres Peressut

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

4 ANO

1425

1022

Willian Gabriel Da Silva

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

4 ANO

1420

1049

Amanda Ferreira

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1510

1067

Andre Coelho Parolin

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1503

1155

Eduarda Santos Miranda

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1538

1156

Eduardo Batista Ferreira

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1520

1162

Eduardo Ribeiro Da Mata Chaves

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1520

1180

Felipe Arcanjo Da Silva

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1566

1197

Gabriel Bastos

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1511

1289

Joao Luiz Dos Santos

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1521

1307

Jose De Ribamar Lima Neto

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1520

1474

Muriel Ribeiro Galdino

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1500

1516

Rafael Minikoski De Almeida

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1551

1549

Sabrina De Oliveira De Camargo

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1489

1578

Victor Hugo Goncalves

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1520

1588

Vitor Henrique Dionizio Gouvea

EM Profª America Da Costa Saboa

5 ANO

1566

597

Bruno Davi Lopesnde Castilho

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

4 ANO

1352

619

Charles Eduardo De Oliveira Pereira

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

4 ANO

1371

621

Daniel Camargo Pereira

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

4 ANO

1372

645

Elias Adrian Nascimento Sarot

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

4 ANO

1339

661

Felipe Fagundes

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

4 ANO

1394

679

Gabriel Ferreira Da Silva Saide

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

4 ANO

1365

695

Gabriele Dos Santos Grilo

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

4 ANO

1327

736

Igor Nata Trancoso De Aguiar

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

4 ANO

1400

769

Juan Henrique Conradi Dos Santos

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

4 ANO

1380

1121

Carlos Eduardo Costenaro Juliani

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

5 ANO

1508

1243

Gustavo Feliciano Dos Santos

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

5 ANO

1451

1267

Iago Andrade De Souza

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

5 ANO

1468

1319

Julia Nicoly Garcia De Bomfim

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

5 ANO

1457

1352

Klayvin Gustavo De Bonfim Dos Santos Morais

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

5 ANO

1478

1354

Lana Brenda Rodrigues Capistrano De Souza

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

5 ANO

1453

1537

Rhuan Da Rosa Pereira Lemos

Em Profª Erica Plewka Mlynarczyk

5 ANO

1472

481

Paola Diniz Da Silva Calisto

Em Profª Joana Raksa

3 ANO

1281

521

Thiago Gabriel Andre Remizoski

Em Profª Joana Raksa

3 ANO

1253

620

Christoffer Ferreira Menegon

Em Profª Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1389

643

Edvaldo Henrique De Brito Marques

Em Profª Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1363

649

Emilly Holovati Santos

Em Profª Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1400

652

Enzo Raksa Pilato

Em Profª Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1358

750

Joao Emanoel Almeida De Oliveira

Em Profª Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1408

929

Pedro Henrique Dos Anjos Raimundo

Em Profª Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1401

986

Thalita Gabrielle Andre Remizoski

Em Profª Joana Raksa

4 ANO

1365

1089

Beatriz Pereira Magalhaes

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1450

1116

Carlos Andriel Mendes

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1480

1139

David Barbosa De Lara

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1470

1245

Gustavo Henrique Russi Santana

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1480

1280

Jaquelyne Vitoria De Oliveira

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1490

1285

Jheniffer Larissa De Deus Avelino

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1491

1356

Larissa Da Silva Dos Santos

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1440

1364

Layla Cruz Silva

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1470

1487

Nicolas Rafael Tullio Ferreira

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1460

1580

Victor Pinheiro

Em Profª Joana Raksa

5 ANO

1520

146

Ligia Gabrielly De Freitas

Em Profº Francisco Hubert

2 ANO

1200

198

Thais Gabrielly Correa De Oliveira

Em Profº Francisco Hubert

2 ANO

1200

1123

Carlos Pontes Bueno Ferreira Neto

Em Profº Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1503

1190

Felipe Valezi

Em Profº Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1477

1223

Giovana De Bastos Mesquita

Em Profº Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1497

1336

Kaue Viana Blanc

Em Profº Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1500

1381

Leticia Soares Dos Santos

Em Profº Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1470

1515

Rafael Henrique Fermiano

Em Profº Francisco Hubert

5 ANO

1510

134

Kaique Dos Santos De Oliveira

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

2 ANO

1170

145

Leonardo Ribeiro

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

2 ANO

1200

166

Maycon Gabriel Moraes

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

2 ANO

1183

292

Felipe Teixeira Telles

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

3 ANO

1261

485

Pedro Henrique Da Silva Santos

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

3 ANO

1291

517

Stela Nascimento Da Silva

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

3 ANO

1263

611

Carlos Eduardo Nogueira

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

4 ANO

1400

684

Gabriel Nascimento Da Silva

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

4 ANO

1408

789

Kaua Guimaraes Do Nascimento

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

4 ANO

1409

982

Tcharllys Martins

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

4 ANO

1367

1038

Alex Cruz Bozza Do Amaral

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

5 ANO

1499

1100

Bruno Henrique Costa De Franca

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

5 ANO

1500

1301

Joao Vitor Flores Weiber

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

5 ANO

1469

1335

Kaue Marcelo Lemes E Silva

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

5 ANO

1483

1490

Otavio Correa de Souza

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

5 ANO

1497

1504

Pedro Henrique Vanelo

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

5 ANO

1502

1684

Kaue Marcelo Nemes da Silva

Em Pro-Morar Barigui

6 ANO

1600

2034

Filipe Souza Ribeiro

Em Protasio de Carvalho

EM

2001

1338

Kawana G de Souza

Em Rachel Goncalves

5 ANO

1480

607

Carla Sousa Almeida

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

4 ANO

1400

704

Giovanna Paula De Sa

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

4 ANO

1400

890

Melane Silva Santos

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

4 ANO

1400

977

Suelen Tozeti Serafim

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

4 ANO

1400

1066

Andew Gustavo Masba De Oliveira A

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1500

1072

Andrew Gustavo Masba De Oliveira

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1482

1167

Emanuelly Constante Da Silva

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1460

1168

Emanuelly Rodrigues De Lima

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1498

1185

Felipe Dos Santos Coimbra

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1480

1220

Geygysllene Silva De Sousa

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1506

1252

Haniele Dos Santos Cavalcante De Souza

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1488

1377

Leonardo Uchaki De Oliveira

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1481

1394

Lucas Moraes

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1500

1453

Matheus Henrique Dos Santos Pereira

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1500

1600

Welington Lopes Da Rocha Moura

Em Rachel Mader Goncalves

5 ANO

1500

990

Thomas Souza Barzi De Carvalho

Em Raul Gelbeck

4 ANO

1390

1154

Eduarda Monyque Alves Da Rosa

Em Raul Gelbeck

5 ANO

1490

1202

Gabriel Fernando Krukowski

Em Raul Gelbeck

5 ANO

1510

1244

Gustavo Henrique Machado

Em Raul Gelbeck

5 ANO

1500

1263

Henrique Santana Soares

Em Raul Gelbeck

5 ANO

1500

1557

Tales Calebe Freire Gouvea

Em Raul Gelbeck

5 ANO

1530

221

Ana Luisa Vieira De Oliveira

Em Santa Agueda

3 ANO

1237

427

Maria Clara Alves S. De Carvalho

Em Santa Agueda

3 ANO

1262

666

Filipi Totti

Em Santa Agueda

4 ANO

1360

934

Phillip Totti Demoraes Santos

Em Santa Agueda

4 ANO

1400

1129

Cleverton Miguel De Souza Cruz

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1470

1170

Emily Armstrong

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1500

1310

Jose Mario Machado Pereira

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1434

1311

Jose Paulo Tavares De Paiva

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1519

1318

Julia Melo

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1502

1378

Leticia Malassa

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1500

1425

Maria Eduarda Da Rocha

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1470

1429

Maria Eduarda F Rocha

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1510

1466

Miguel Domiciano Vieira

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1529

1507

Pietra Pozenatto

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1530

1519

Raissa Alexandra Da Silva

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1472

1560

Tayna Alves S De Carvalho

Em Santa Agueda

5 ANO

1458

16

Emanuele Veiga Mattos

EM Sao Luiz

1 ANO

1071

18

Emmanuele Veiga Mattos

Em Sao Luiz

1 ANO

1100

100

Enzo Inagaki Amarante

Em Sao Luiz

2 ANO

1152

115

Helena Damasio Goncalves

Em Sao Luiz

2 ANO

1190

149

Louana Devalle Brun

Em Sao Luiz

2 ANO

1200

246

Camila Seixas Brandao

Em Sao Luiz

3 ANO

1274

419

Luiz Roberto Anacleto Calmon Marques

Em Sao Luiz

3 ANO

1271

558

Alice Caroline Pantoja De Jesus

Em Sao Luiz

4 ANO

1400

630

David Ariel Pereira De Souza

Em Sao Luiz

4 ANO

1400

644

Elian Webber Bernieri

Em Sao Luiz

4 ANO

1393

663

Felipe Witzke Falcao

Em Sao Luiz

4 ANO

1407

849

Manoela Garcia Muniz De Resende

Em Sao Luiz

4 ANO

1390

919

Nill Armstrong Alcantara Santo

Em Sao Luiz

4 ANO

1418

1362

Lavinea Irene Canaverde Paixao Carvalho

Em Sao Luiz

5 ANO

1500

27

Heitor Ballesta Gregorio

Em Sonia Kenski

1 ANO

1104

254

Daniel Camargo

Em Sonia Kenski

3 ANO

1300

273

Emanuele Santos

Em Sonia Kenski

3 ANO

1287

393

Lorenzo Azzolin De Souza

Em Sonia Kenski

3 ANO

1331

398

Luana De Andrade Dos Santos

Em Sonia Kenski

3 ANO

1290

406

Lucas Otavio Andrade Silva

Em Sonia Kenski

3 ANO

1321

504

Romulo Quenehen

Em Sonia Kenski

3 ANO

1289

519

Theodoro Cavalli

Em Sonia Kenski

3 ANO

1300

613

Cauan Bley P Dos Santos

Em Sonia Kenski

4 ANO

1363

670

Flavio Henrique Lara Dos Santo

Em Sonia Kenski

4 ANO

1386

672

Gabriel Andrade

Em Sonia Kenski

4 ANO

1379

731

Henrique Souza Prosdocimo

Em Sonia Kenski

4 ANO

1401

781

Kahoany Vilcek

Em Sonia Kenski

4 ANO

1273

800

Kaunay Ribeiro

Em Sonia Kenski

4 ANO

1354

947

Rayka Ribeiro

Em Sonia Kenski

4 ANO

1338

1080

Arthur Ballesta Gregorio

Em Sonia Kenski

5 ANO

1484

1165

Eloisa Pereira Dos Santos

Em Sonia Kenski

5 ANO

1541

1238

Guilherme Fernandes Goncalvez

Em Sonia Kenski

5 ANO

1480

1372

Leonardo Manfron Hathy

Em Sonia Kenski

5 ANO

1450

1450

Matheus Goncalves

Em Sonia Kenski

5 ANO

1492

1582

Vinicius B Victorino

Em Sonia Kenski

5 ANO

1490

250

Cedric Bonfim Scmidt

Em Sophia Roslindo

3 ANO

1297

387

Leonardo Adam Martins

Em Sophia Roslindo

3 ANO

1300

424

Marcio Aparecido Mastins Junio

Em Sophia Roslindo

3 ANO

1260

1061

Ana Julia Simoes Rodrigues

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1498

1111

Camille Vitoria De Carvalho

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1460

1134

Daniela Iede

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1478

1153

Eduarda Almeida

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1490

1213

Gabriela Cecilia Da Silva De O

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1480

1258

Henrique Gabriel Camargo Oliveira

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1481

1327

Karolinne Da Silva Pereira

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1484

1367

Leonardo Adam Martins

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1524

1411

Luiz Felipe Moncona De Abreu

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1488

1458

Matheus Rossi Lorkievicz

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1500

1517

Rafaela Cioffi Lesniewski

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1480

1559

Tamires Emanueli Dutra

Em Sophia Roslindo

5 ANO

1500

87

Camilla Costa Maier

Em Theodoro De Bona

2 ANO

1150

610

Carlos Eduardo M F Da Silva

Em Theodoro De Bona

4 ANO

1339

739

Isabella Dos Santos S C De Pon

Em Theodoro De Bona

4 ANO

1338

745

Jamil Tavares B Machado

Em Theodoro De Bona

4 ANO

1380

776

Juliane Gilouski

Em Theodoro De Bona

4 ANO

1381

785

Katarina Diniz Braga Dos Santo

Em Theodoro De Bona

4 ANO

1370

866

Mariana De Oliveira Goncalves

Em Theodoro De Bona

4 ANO

1370

884

Mauricio B Cordeiro

Em Theodoro De Bona

4 ANO

1380

999

Vanessa Vitoria Silva De Almei

Em Theodoro De Bona

4 ANO

1371

1041

Alexandro Machado Cueva

Em Theodoro De Bona

5 ANO

1530

1103

Bryan Barros De Lima

Em Theodoro De Bona

5 ANO

1490

1309

Jose Luis Sypniewski Calixto

Em Theodoro De Bona

5 ANO

1520

1587

Vitor Augusto Dos Santos

Em Theodoro De Bona

5 ANO

1477

1188

Felipe Gustavo Suzuki

EM Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1493

1530

Renan Rezende de Oliveira

EM Ulisses Falcao Vieira

5 ANO

1499

181

Paulo Roberto Do Nascimento Sampaio

Em Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1180

885

Mauricio Balluta Cabral

Escola Barao Do Rio Branco

4 ANO

1434

1689

Leticia Soares Moretto

Escola Barao Do Rio Branco

6 ANO

1614

4

Antonio Rodrigo Dos Santos Rod

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

1 ANO

1078

15

Dymme Wellerson Pinheiro Nunes

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

1 ANO

1100

21

Gabriel Cavalcante De Barros

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

1 ANO

1070

46

Malu Simoes Grabovski

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

1 ANO

1100

51

Mauro Henrique Teixeira Barbado

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

1 ANO

1112

62

Rafaelle Christine Klass Wille

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

1 ANO

1084

77

Ana Julia Batista Martins

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1210

83

Bernardo Leon De Almeida

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1167

94

Dimitri Vinicius Da Silva Ferreira

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1279

105

Gabriel Melzer Cadamuro

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1199

109

Guilherme Godoy Pires

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1179

113

Gustavo Sobothe Schuarca

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1257

118

Henrique Pavoni Ralo

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1320

203

Victor Gabriel Schlichting Taras

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1204

206

Vinicios Cesar Rosa

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

2 ANO

1201

614

Cauan Gonzaga Da Silva

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

4 ANO

1428

790

Kaua Oliveira Da Silva

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

4 ANO

1440

795

Kauan Oliveira Da Silva

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

4 ANO

1453

931

Pedro Henrique Gelain Da Silva

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

4 ANO

1449

1215

Gabriela Flor De Jesus Montanhez

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

5 ANO

1478

1256

Heloisa Ferraz Deolindo

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

5 ANO

1531

1391

Lucas Gabriel Lemos Galdino Da Silva

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

5 ANO

1502

1555

Tainara Litka Ferreira Dos Santos

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

5 ANO

1501

1606

Yasmin De Oliveira Franco Pint

Escola Cei Prof Jose Wanderley Dias

5 ANO

1545

1678

Julia Lorena T Mongelos

Escola Evolutiva

6 ANO

1580

163

Mariana Emilha de Carvalho

Escola Jose Brunette Pinhais

2 ANO

1192

82

Beatriz Yanagui Moreira

Escola Nympha Peplow

2 ANO

1159

179

Pablo Eduardo Negosseke Ilhos

Escola Nympha Peplow

2 ANO

1200

201

Thiago De Paiva Castro

Escola Nympha Peplow

2 ANO

1221

440

Matheus Antony Hess Moro Conche

Escola Nympha Peplow

3 ANO

1300

1075

Angelita Natali Sacabio Viana

Escola Nympha Peplow

5 ANO

1500

1419

Luiza Lourenco Tosta

Escola Nympha Peplow

5 ANO

1500

888

Mayke John Aurea de Araujo

Escola Pasqualina Provisieiro

4 ANO

1390

188

Rafael Victor Cubas

Escola Piramide Do Saber

2 ANO

1200

327

Guilherme Henrique Medeiros Ra

Escola Piramide Do Saber

3 ANO

1301

1084

Arthur Zaluca Wsolek

Escola Piramide Do Saber

5 ANO

1510

204

Victor Hugo Mansur Vieira

Escola Projeto 21

2 ANO

1219

32

Isadora Valentina Da Luz Pilatti

Escola Santo Angelo

1 ANO

1092

830

Luana Fraresso Ribas

Escola Santo Angelo

4 ANO

1493

892

Miguel Henrique Pilatti

Escola Santo Angelo

4 ANO

1465

957

Rodrigo Gabriel Moisa Disconzi

Escola Terra Firme

4 ANO

1445

1387

Lucas Boscardin Gusi

Escola Terra Firme

5 ANO

1510

413

Luisa Mara Roman

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1340

5

Arthur Ansbach Penteado Franco

Escola Umbrella

1 ANO

1069

8

Bernardo Poland De Miranda Beltrao

Escola Umbrella

1 ANO

1100

102

Enzo Warkentin Marques

Escola Umbrella

2 ANO

1200

107

Gael Grant Rios

Escola Umbrella

2 ANO

1200

151

Luca Warkentin Marques

Escola Umbrella

2 ANO

1209

281

Enzo Fraiz Hermes

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1300

390

Leonardo De Macedo Ottoboni

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1300

395

Lorenzo Marchiorato Franca Miller Dos Santos

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1299

396

Lorenzo Marchiorato Santos

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1299

401

Luca De Macedo Ottoboni

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1300

415

Luiz Felipe Nascimento Ricardi

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1290

472

Nicolas Rutkievicz Susin

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1270

493

Pietro Emilio Mudrey Zanona

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1300

536

Vinicius Koerich Zanetti

Escola Umbrella

3 ANO

1320

932

Pedro Henrique Vieira Caron

Escola Umbrella

4 ANO

1400

1209

Gabriel Romanini Conceicao

Escola Umbrella

5 ANO

1500

1447

Matheus Delattre Wollmann

Escola Umbrella

5 ANO

1500

1506

Pedro Silva Martins

Escola Umbrella

5 ANO

1500

1509

Rafael Arrata Ramos

Escola Umbrella

5 ANO

1504

1569

Tulio Gabriel De Carvalho Beltrao Neto

Escola Umbrella

5 ANO

1525

386

Laura Hamad De Souza

Estudante

3 ANO

1300

2084

Eduardo Luiz Da Conceicao

Faculdade De Pinhais

SUP

2100

2083

David Ferreira Das Chagas

Fae

SUP

2195

1688

Leonildo Rubio Junior

Gustavo A D De Avila

6 ANO

1600

2090

Rudimar De Lara Catira

Instituto Sabotage

SUP

2133

344

Hiago Gustavo de Lima

Jornalista Claduio Abramo

3 ANO

1308

345

Iago Garcia

Jornalista Claduio Abramo

3 ANO

1310

1634

Douglas Rafael Szpack

La Salle

6 ANO

1610

1857

Erick Goncalves

La Salle

8 ANO

1770

1869

Leonardo Gabriel Da Rosa

La Salle

8 ANO

1780

1871

Levi Felipe Dos Santos

La Salle

8 ANO

1770

1950

Caio Ruan Martins

Morretes

COMU

2080

1966

Felipe Ronaldo De Miranda

Morretes

COMU

2100

1816

Mayane Haura de Araujo

NeoMaster Ponta Grossa

7 ANO

1721

1613

Ana Luiza

Pio Lanteri

6 ANO

1609

170

Miguel Mauricio De Campos Dias Lemos

Ponta Grossa

2 ANO

1298

1666

Ivo Henrique Chiaretto

Ponta Grossa

6 ANO

1747

1741

Weslley Henrique Machado

Ponta Grossa

6 ANO

1677

1754

Anderson Lemes da Silva

Ponta Grossa

7 ANO

1823

1768

Fabiana Tonse Maciel

Ponta Grossa

7 ANO

1736

1783

Isadora Ribeiro De Lara

Ponta Grossa

7 ANO

1701

1791

Julia Cristine Ferreira

Ponta Grossa

7 ANO

1769

1859

Giovana Eduarda Pavlak

Ponta Grossa

8 ANO

1830

1873

Lucas Dolatto Milleo

Ponta Grossa

8 ANO

1849

1879

Milena Heck Gasparello

Ponta Grossa

8 ANO

1765

1898

Tiago Santos Carmo Cabral

Ponta Grossa

8 ANO

1830

1920

Gustavo Auer Abilhoa

Ponta Grossa

9 ANO

1950

1952

Carlos Augusto De Carvalho

Ponta Grossa

COMU

2100

1960

Diego Costa Lara

Ponta Grossa

COMU

2100

1964

Evandro Jose Goncalves

Ponta Grossa

COMU

2100

1988

Marcelo Ferreira Barreto

Ponta Grossa

COMU

2170

1997

Paulo Calixto Da Silva Filho

Ponta Grossa

COMU

2122

2080

Amazonas Santos Neto

Ponta Grossa

SUP

2132

72

Yasmin Schfranski

Ponta Grossa B

1 ANO

1093

158

Marcelo Emanuel Schafranski

Ponta Grossa B

2 ANO

1246

298

Gabriel Henrique Raifur

Ponta Grossa B

3 ANO

1300

740

Isis Carvalho

Ponta Grossa B

4 ANO

1539

886

Mauro Albano Boutin Neto

Ponta Grossa B

4 ANO

1446

1269

Icaro De Oliveira Nascimento

Ponta Grossa B

5 ANO

1500

1288

Joao Luccas Lirani De Camargo

Ponta Grossa B

5 ANO

1500

1401

Luciano Prestes Junior

Ponta Grossa B

5 ANO

1528

1434

Maria Eduarda Nunes Cabral

Ponta Grossa B

5 ANO

1480

1959

Dercio Fernandes

Puc Pr

SUP

2102

874

Matheus Batista Canha

Raul Gelbeck

4 ANO

1380

902

Natalia Santos Azevedo

Raul Gelbeck

4 ANO

1390

978

Taissa Sofia Freire

Raul Gelbeck

4 ANO

1410

976

Sthefany Nicoletti de Lima

Santa Agda

4 ANO

1368

1888

Pedro Henrique Dalagrana

Santa Rosa Campina Grande Do Sul

8 ANO

1820

1895

Richard Santana Silva

Santa Rosa Campina Grande Do Sul

8 ANO

1862

2025

Cleitton De Oliveira Lobas

Santa Rosa Campina Grande Do Sul

EM

1938

805

Keury Jeniffer dos Santos

Sao Jose dos Pinhais

4 ANO

1420

2012

Vinicius Nogueira Bueno

Sao Jose dos Pinhais

COMU

2163

1616

Anderson Mateus Campos

São Paulo

6 ANO

1600

1963

Eugenicis Augusto Alves

Secretaria De Esportes De Pinhao

COMU

2100

1969

Genoir Dos Santos

Secretaria De Esportes De Pinhao

COMU

2100

371

Kahooany Vilcek

Sonia Konski

3 ANO

1279

59

Oliver Padilha Mendes Dos Santos

Tistu

1 ANO

1100

144

Lauro Roberto Langrafe Lima

Tistu

2 ANO

1200

147

Livia Maria Jorge De Alcantara

Tistu

2 ANO

1142

162

Maria Leticia Schneider Lopes

Tistu

2 ANO

1171

215

Amanda Sofia Caldeira Marcal

Tistu

3 ANO

1299

262

Diego Rafael Navarchi Faria Vellozo

Tistu

3 ANO

1300

279

Enzo Capeleto Carazzai De Morais

Tistu

3 ANO

1330

286

Felipe Chassot Ramalho Santos

Tistu

3 ANO

1290

296

Gabriel De Mello Machado

Tistu

3 ANO

1311

321

Guilherme De Araujo Levandoski

Tistu

3 ANO

1300

442

Matheus Bittencourt Simone Passos Frizzo

Tistu

3 ANO

1262

941

Rafael Yuki Nakatani

Tistu

4 ANO

1431

969

Socrates Souto Nonino De Carvalho

Tistu

4 ANO

1400

1254

Heitor Padilha Mendes Dos Santos

Tistu

5 ANO

1500

1400

Lucca Gimez Brait Serret

Tistu

5 ANO

1500

247

Carlos Eduardo Do Nascimento

Uei Irati Ii

3 ANO

1268

355

Joao Gabriel Vinheski Vozniak

Uei Irati Ii

3 ANO

1279

429

Maria Eduarda De Oliveira Freitas

Uei Irati Ii

3 ANO

1278

449

Matheus Henrique Piscke

Uei Irati Ii

3 ANO

1280

542

Wellyngton Daniel Cordeiro Mendes

Uei Irati Ii

3 ANO

1271

559

Alice Pacheco Palmeira Sena

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1400

637

Eduardo Da Silva Vogel

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1390

678

Gabriel Felipe Martins

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1388

744

Izabelly Cecilia Garcia de Oliveira

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1376

771

Julia Guiraud Abel

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1400

791

Kauan Dos Santos Oliveira

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1392

847

Maira Da Silva Luz

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1385

848

Maisa Da Silva Luz

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1375

900

Natalia Cordeiro Mendes

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1397

998

Vanessa Silva De Oliveira

Uei Irati Ii

4 ANO

1400

1062

Ana Lara Vinheski

Uei Irati Ii

5 ANO

1460

1278

Izabelly Cecilia Garcia

Uei Irati Ii

5 ANO

1500

1303

Joao Vitor Ramalho

Uei Irati Ii

5 ANO

1500

1383

Lohan Enrique Pereira Das Almas

Uei Irati Ii

5 ANO

1491

1430

Maria Eduarda Iachitzki

Uei Irati Ii

5 ANO

1500

1510

Rafael Aurelio Marques

Uei Irati Ii

5 ANO

1503

24

Guilherme De Almeida Soares

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

1 ANO

1100

47

Maria Eduarda Gelinski De Oliveira

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

1 ANO

1100

63

Renan Dos Santos Pauluk

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

1 ANO

1100

108

Guilherme De Almeida Soares

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

2 ANO

1191

164

Mariane Dos Anjos Gelinski

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

2 ANO

1177

190

Renan Dos Santos Pauluk

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

2 ANO

1190

308

Gabriela Raimundo Cardoso

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

3 ANO

1260

503

Rodny Andrade Schlickmann De Carvalho

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

3 ANO

1280

508

Salomao Cordeiro Camargo

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

3 ANO

1282

603

Caio Adruelito Camargo Souza

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

4 ANO

1408

655

Erick Eduardo Alves Braz

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

4 ANO

1453

747

Jeferson Dos Santos Souza Junior

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

4 ANO

1401

843

Luisa Vanessa Dos Santos

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

4 ANO

1391

883

Mauricio Afonso Straube

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

4 ANO

1400

925

Pedro De Oliveira De Lara

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

4 ANO

1374

928

Pedro Henrique De Oliveira Pinheiro

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

4 ANO

1444

955

Rhuan Ferreira Simoes

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

4 ANO

1400

1199

Gabriel Carvalho

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

5 ANO

1515

1201

Gabriel De Carvalho

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

5 ANO

1512

1262

Henrique Rodrigues

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

5 ANO

1482

1273

Isabele Bueno Fernandes

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

5 ANO

1481

1333

Kauan Gelinski De Oliveira

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

5 ANO

1498

1370

Leonardo Gelinski Marcelino

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

5 ANO

1532

1408

Luiz Antonio De Andrade Dos Sa

Uei Maria De Lourdes Lamas Pegoraro

5 ANO

1493

689

Gabriel Soares Rainha

Uei Paulo Freire

4 ANO

1360

870

Mateus Francisco Schliesing Ar

Uei Paulo Freire

4 ANO

1380

1261

Henrique Leszkiewicz Heck

Uei Paulo Freire

5 ANO

1500

1442

Mariana De Oliveira Backes

Uei Paulo Freire

5 ANO

1482

1594

Vitoria Do Rosario Moreira

Uei Paulo Freire

5 ANO

1450

992

Tiago Brasileiro Paulista

Uei Pilarzinho

4 ANO

1417

1027

Yuri Vinicius da Silva

Uei Pilarzinho

4 ANO

1381

1240

Guilherme Martins Pires

Uei Pilarzinho

5 ANO

1514

1283

Jesse Dos Santos Ribeiro

Uei Pilarzinho

5 ANO

1511

1355

Lara Cibelly Tyski Pereira

Uei Pilarzinho

5 ANO

1516

180

Paola Alves Vieira

Uei Sidonio Muralha

2 ANO

1200

259

Davy Anastacio Pinto

Uei Sidonio Muralha

3 ANO

1270

261

Diego Goncalves Teixeira

Uei Sidonio Muralha

3 ANO

1299

265

Diogo Goncalves Teixeira

Uei Sidonio Muralha

3 ANO

1300

316

Giovanna Costa Sousa

Uei Sidonio Muralha

3 ANO

1257

381

Kharen Eduarda De Aguiar

Uei Sidonio Muralha

3 ANO

1276

533

Vinicius De Souza Fagundes

Uei Sidonio Muralha

3 ANO

1300

601

Bruno Raffael Pereira Pinto

Uei Sidonio Muralha

4 ANO

1400

783

Kamilly Vitoria Ayres Dos Santos

Uei Sidonio Muralha

4 ANO

1400

1108

Caio Teodoro Dezotte

Uei Sidonio Muralha

5 ANO

1509

1147

Diego Goncalves Teixeira

Uei Sidonio Muralha

5 ANO

1519

1163

Elio Gustavo Mello De Lima

Uei Sidonio Muralha

5 ANO

1498

1193

Fernando De Matos Ribeiro

Uei Sidonio Muralha

5 ANO

1517

1198

Gabriel Caetano Franco

Uei Sidonio Muralha

5 ANO

1517

1373

Leonardo Marciliano Soares

Uei Sidonio Muralha

5 ANO

1504

1385

Luan Chaves De Oliveira

Uei Sidonio Muralha

5 ANO

1502

1405

Luis Paulo Martins Valerio

Uei Sidonio Muralha

5 ANO

1499

1942

Alexandre Emilio

UEPG

SUP

2089

1941

Alcir Silva

UFPR

SUP

2119

1945

Alvaro Alves De Almeida Junior

UFPR

SUP

2169

1951

Carlos Alberto Rezende De Carvalho

UFPR

SUP

2130

1955

Daiane Chitko De Souza

UFPR

SUP

2100

1957

David Ittnet

UFPR

SUP

2099

1965

Felipe Geraldo Moura Milde

UFPR

SUP

2120

1980

Juliano Roberto Nery da Silva

UFPR

SUP

2090

1986

Lucas Vinicius De Carvalho

UFPR

SUP

2079

1987

Luiz Gustavo Camilo

UFPR

SUP

2090

2000

Rafael Lopes

UFPR

SUP

2136

2081

Andryas Waurzenczak

UFPR

SUP

2100

2085

Elias Moreno Rodrigues

UFPR

SUP

2100

2087

Hegon Felipe Pacheco Damaso

UFPR

SUP

2101

2088

Leonardo Schmaedecke Tratz

UFPR

SUP

2100

2089

Paulo Ricardo Palozi

UFPR

SUP

2100

1720

Rennan Rezende

Ulisses Falcao Vieira

6 ANO

1611

1949

Beny Ramos

Uniandrade

SUP

2110

993

Tiago Brasileiro Paulsta

Unidade De Educacao Integral

4 ANO

1420

1029

Adria Doria Cordeiro

Unidade De Educacao Integral

5 ANO

1470

1433

Maria Eduarda Morete Bara

Unidade De Educacao Integral

5 ANO

1490

1461

Maycon Bueno Marcelino

Unidade De Educacao Integral

5 ANO

1513

1972

Guilherme Nogueira Bueno

Uninter

SUP

2090

2082

Bruno Ailton Vilela

Universidade Positivo

SUP

2103

1953

Carlos Augusto Toledo Martins

UTFPR

SUP

2079

1967

Felipe Tiago De Carli

UTFPR

SUP

2080

2079

Alexandre Zampier Botelho Dos Santos

UTFPR

SUP

2085

513

Sofia  Amaya Mercuro

 

3 ANO

1300

1169

Emerson Roberto Vieira

 

5 ANO

1490

1184

Felipe do Santos Amorim

 

5 ANO

1510

1225

Giovani Araujo

 

5 ANO

1480

1564

Thales De Assis Bonfim

 

5 ANO

1500

1996

Paulo  Andre

 

COMU

2067

2004

Rodrigo Osna

 

COMU

2050

2023

Carolyne Fernanda dos Martyres

 

EM

1960

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
There are currently no comments.